train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 5 Minutes when it crossed KODIYAR MANDIR (KDMR) at 22:18, 17 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHAVNAGAR TRMUSSource21:45Source21:45, 17 Jul 2018 (RT)-15
2BHAVANAGAR PARA21:5421:5521:55, 17 Jul 2018 (-1m)21:56, 17 Jul 2018 (-1m)-12
3VARTEJ22:0522:0622:09, 17 Jul 2018 (-4m)22:10, 17 Jul 2018 (-4m)-5
4KODIYAR MANDIR22:1222:1322:17, 17 Jul 2018 (-5m)22:18, 17 Jul 2018 (-5m)
5SIHOR GUJARAT22:2022:2122:25, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:26, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)5
6SONGADH22:3122:3222:36, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:37, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)13
7BAJUD22:3822:3922:43, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:44, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)19
8SANOSRA22:4622:4722:51, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)22:52, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)23
9DHOLA JN22:5622:5723:01, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:02, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)34
10UJALVAV23:0723:0823:12, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:13, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)44
11ALAMPUR23:1523:1623:20, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:21, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)51
12NINGALA JN23:2323:2423:28, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:29, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)59
13LATHIDAD23:3223:3323:37, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:38, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)66
14BOTAD JN23:4423:4623:49, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)23:51, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)77
15KUNDLI23:5623:5700:01, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)00:02, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)88
16RANPUR00:0700:0800:12, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)00:13, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)99
17CHUDA00:2400:2500:29, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)00:30, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)115
18LIMBDI00:3500:3600:40, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)00:41, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)125
19WADHWAN CITY00:5100:5200:56, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)00:57, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)145
20JORAWARNAGAR JN00:5700:5801:02, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)01:03, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)149
21SURENDRANAGAR G01:0301:0401:08, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)01:09, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)152
22SURENDRANAGAR01:3001:4001:30, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)CANCELLED153
23DIGSAR01:5501:56CANCELLEDCANCELLED167
24MULI ROAD02:0502:06CANCELLEDCANCELLED175
25RAMPARDA02:1502:16CANCELLEDCANCELLED184
26VAGDIYA02:2802:29CANCELLEDCANCELLED191
27THAN JN02:4202:43CANCELLEDCANCELLED201
28DALADI03:0103:02CANCELLEDCANCELLED215
29WANKANER JN03:2504:45CANCELLEDCANCELLED227
30AMARSAR04:5204:54CANCELLEDCANCELLED235
31SINDHAWADAR05:0705:08CANCELLEDCANCELLED240
32KANAKOT05:1605:18CANCELLEDCANCELLED247
33KHORANA05:2605:28CANCELLEDCANCELLED255
34RAJKOT JN06:1007:10CANCELLEDCANCELLED269
35KHANDERI07:2207:23CANCELLEDCANCELLED280
36PADADHARI07:3507:36CANCELLEDCANCELLED294
37CHANOL07:4907:51CANCELLEDCANCELLED301
38HADMATIYA JN07:5908:00CANCELLEDCANCELLED308
39JALIYA DEVANI08:0808:09CANCELLEDCANCELLED313
40JAM WANTHALI08:1908:20CANCELLEDCANCELLED324
41ALIA BADA08:3008:31CANCELLEDCANCELLED335
42HAPA08:4408:53CANCELLEDCANCELLED345
43JAMNAGAR09:0509:08CANCELLEDCANCELLED354
44LAKHABAWAL09:1909:20CANCELLEDCANCELLED365
45PIPLI09:3009:31CANCELLEDCANCELLED375
46KANALAS JN09:4609:47CANCELLEDCANCELLED380
47MODPUR09:5810:00CANCELLEDCANCELLED391
48SINHAN10:0910:11CANCELLEDCANCELLED400
49KHAMBHALIYA10:2410:26CANCELLEDCANCELLED408
50BHATEL10:4410:46CANCELLEDCANCELLED426
51MEGHPURTITODI10:5110:53CANCELLEDCANCELLED431
52BHOPALKA11:0311:05CANCELLEDCANCELLED441
53BHATIYA11:1611:18CANCELLEDCANCELLED451
54OKHA MADHI11:3711:39CANCELLEDCANCELLED471
55GORINJA11:4811:50CANCELLEDCANCELLED482
56DWARKA12:0612:08CANCELLEDCANCELLED492
57VARVALA12:2012:21CANCELLEDCANCELLED498
58BHIMRANA12:3012:31CANCELLEDCANCELLED509
59MITHAPUR12:3512:36CANCELLEDCANCELLED511
60OKHA13:05DestinationCANCELLEDDestination521