Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 59 Minutes when it crossed UDALKACHAR (UKR) at 11:57, 15 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMBIKAPURSource08:40Source09:24, 15 Aug 2018 (-44m)-107
2KAMALPURGRAM08:4808:5009:35, 15 Aug 2018 (-47m)09:37, 15 Aug 2018 (-47m)-98
3BISHRAMPUR09:0209:0409:48, 15 Aug 2018 (-46m)09:50, 15 Aug 2018 (-46m)-88
4KARONJI09:1509:1710:06, 15 Aug 2018 (-51m)10:08, 15 Aug 2018 (-51m)-73
5SURAJPUR ROAD09:2409:2610:17, 15 Aug 2018 (-53m)10:19, 15 Aug 2018 (-53m)-68
6SHEOPRASADNAGER09:3709:3910:30, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:31, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)-57
7KATORA09:4809:5010:43, 15 Aug 2018 (-55m)10:45, 15 Aug 2018 (-55m)-47
8BAIKUNTHPUR RD10:0410:0611:03, 15 Aug 2018 (-59m)11:06, 15 Aug 2018 (-1:00h)-30
9NAGAR10:1910:2111:18, 15 Aug 2018 (-59m)11:20, 15 Aug 2018 (-59m)-22
10DARRITOLA10:3110:3311:30, 15 Aug 2018 (-59m)11:32, 15 Aug 2018 (-59m)-14
11NAGPUR ROAD10:3910:4111:38, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:39, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)-10
12UDALKACHAR10:5610:5811:55, 15 Aug 2018 (-59m)11:57, 15 Aug 2018 (-59m)
13BORIDAND11:1411:1612:12, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:13, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)12
14BIJURI11:4511:5512:29, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:39, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)21
15BAIHATOLA12:0112:0312:44, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:46, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)28
16KOTMA12:1212:1412:54, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:56, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)37
17HARRAD12:2312:2513:04, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:06, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)46
18DHURWASIN12:3212:3413:13, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:15, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)53
19MAUHARI12:4212:4413:21, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:23, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)61
20ANUPPUR JN13:0513:1013:36, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:41, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)69
21AMLAI13:2113:2313:51, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:53, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)81
22BURHAR13:3213:3414:01, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:03, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)90
23SINGHPUR13:4813:5014:14, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:16, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)104
24SHAHDOL14:20Destination14:26, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination110