train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 1:32 Hours when it arrived SINGHPUR (SNGP) at 15:08, 19 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMBIKAPURSource08:25Source09:38, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:13h)-209
2KAMALPURGRAM08:3308:3509:48, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:15h)09:50, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:15h)-201
3BISHRAMPUR08:4708:4910:00, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:13h)10:03, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:14h)-190
4KARONJI09:0009:0210:22, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:22h)10:25, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:23h)-177
5SURAJPUR ROAD09:0909:1110:42, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:33h)10:43, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:32h)-172
6SHEOPRASADNAGER09:2209:2410:54, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:55, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)-161
7KATORA09:3309:3511:10, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:37h)11:12, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:37h)-151
8BAIKUNTHPUR RD09:4909:5111:28, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:39h)11:30, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:39h)-134
9NAGAR10:0410:0611:42, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:38h)11:44, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:38h)-126
10DARRITOLA10:1610:1811:52, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:36h)11:53, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:35h)-118
11NAGPUR ROAD10:2410:2611:59, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:00, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)-112
12UDALKACHAR10:4110:4312:08, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:27h)12:10, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:27h)-104
13BORIDAND10:5911:0112:22, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:23h)12:24, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:23h)-92
14BIJURI11:3011:4012:42, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:12h)12:44, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:04h)-82
15BAIHATOLA11:4611:4812:56, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:10h)12:58, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:10h)-76
16KOTMA11:5812:0013:08, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:10h)13:10, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:10h)-67
17HARRAD12:0912:1113:20, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:11h)13:22, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:11h)-58
18DHURWASIN12:1812:2013:29, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:30, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)-51
19MAUHARI12:2812:3013:46, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:18h)13:47, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:17h)-43
20ANUPPUR JN12:5012:5514:05, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:15h)14:10, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:15h)-35
21AMLAI13:0613:0814:28, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:22h)14:30, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:22h)-23
22BURHAR13:1713:1914:45, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:28h)14:46, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:27h)-14
23SINGHPUR13:3613:3815:08, 19 Feb 2018 (-1:32h)15:09, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)
24SHAHDOL14:05Destination15:20, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination6