Running Status of ADRA KGP PASS (58602) Origin Start Date 25-08-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived GARHBETA (GBA) at 07:40, 25 Aug 2019.
>
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ADRA JNSource05:35Source
05:35, 25 Aug (RT)
05:35, 25 Aug (RT)-109
2METYALSAHAR HALT05:4405:4505:44, 25 Aug (ETA)
05:45, 25 Aug (ETD)
05:45, 25 Aug (ETD)-101
3INDRABIL05:5105:5205:51, 25 Aug (ETA)
05:52, 25 Aug (ETD)
05:52, 25 Aug (ETD)-95
4SIRJAM05:5906:0005:59, 25 Aug (ETA)
06:00, 25 Aug (ETD)
06:00, 25 Aug (ETD)-88
5JHANTIPAHARI06:0806:0906:08, 25 Aug (ETA)
06:09, 25 Aug (ETD)
06:09, 25 Aug (ETD)-79
6CHHATNA06:1706:1806:17, 25 Aug (ETA)
06:18, 25 Aug (ETD)
06:18, 25 Aug (ETD)-70
7ANCHURI06:2206:2306:22, 25 Aug (ETA)
06:23, 25 Aug (ETD)
06:23, 25 Aug (ETD)-66
8BANKURA06:3506:4006:35, 25 Aug (ETA)
06:40, 25 Aug (ETD)
06:40, 25 Aug (ETD)-56
9BHEDUASOL06:4606:4706:46, 25 Aug (ETA)
06:47, 25 Aug (ETD)
06:47, 25 Aug (ETD)-49
10ONDAGRAM06:5406:5506:54, 25 Aug (ETA)
06:55, 25 Aug (ETD)
06:55, 25 Aug (ETD)-39
11RAMSAGAR07:0307:0407:03, 25 Aug (ETA)
07:04, 25 Aug (ETD)
07:04, 25 Aug (ETD)-31
12BISHNUPUR07:1307:1407:13, 25 Aug (ETA)
07:14, 25 Aug (ETD)
07:14, 25 Aug (ETD)-25
13PIARDOBA07:2507:2607:25, 25 Aug (ETA)
07:26, 25 Aug (ETD)
07:26, 25 Aug (ETD)-13
14BOGRI ROAD07:3307:3407:33, 25 Aug (ETA)
07:34, 25 Aug (ETD)
07:34, 25 Aug (ETD)-5
15GARHBETA07:4009:0007:40, 25 Aug (RT)
09:00, 25 Aug (ETD)
09:00, 25 Aug (ETD)

0

16CHANDRAKONA RD09:0909:1009:09, 25 Aug (ETA)
09:10, 25 Aug (ETD)
09:10, 25 Aug (ETD)12
17SALBONI09:2009:2109:20, 25 Aug (ETA)
09:21, 25 Aug (ETD)
09:21, 25 Aug (ETD)23
18GODAPIASAL09:3309:3409:33, 25 Aug (ETA)
09:34, 25 Aug (ETD)
09:34, 25 Aug (ETD)35
19MIDNAPORE09:5609:5809:56, 25 Aug (ETA)
09:58, 25 Aug (ETD)
09:58, 25 Aug (ETD)47
20GOKULPUR10:0910:1010:09, 25 Aug (ETA)
10:10, 25 Aug (ETD)
10:10, 25 Aug (ETD)54
21GIRIMAIDAN10:1610:1710:16, 25 Aug (ETA)
10:17, 25 Aug (ETD)
10:17, 25 Aug (ETD)58
22KHARAGPUR JN10:30Destination10:30, 25 Aug (ETA)
Destination
Destination60
Updated at: 08:03, 25th August 2019 IST