Running Status of ADRA KGP PASS (58602) Origin Start Date 21/10/2018

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived GARHBETA (GBA) at 07:40, 21 Oct 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ADRA JNSource05:35Source05:35, 21 Oct 2018 (RT)-108
2METYAL SOHAR05:4405:4505:50, 21 Oct 2018 (ETA)05:51, 21 Oct 2018 (ETD)-100
3INDRABIL05:5105:5205:55, 21 Oct 2018 (-4m)05:56, 21 Oct 2018 (-4m)-94
4SIRJAM05:5906:0006:03, 21 Oct 2018 (ETA)06:04, 21 Oct 2018 (ETD)-87
5JHANTIPAHARI06:0806:0906:11, 21 Oct 2018 (-3m)06:13, 21 Oct 2018 (-4m)-78
6CHHATNA06:1706:1806:22, 21 Oct 2018 (-5m)06:23, 21 Oct 2018 (-5m)-69
7ANCHURI P H06:2206:2306:27, 21 Oct 2018 (ETA)06:28, 21 Oct 2018 (ETD)-65
8BANKURA06:3306:3806:35, 21 Oct 2018 (-2m)06:38, 21 Oct 2018 (RT)-55
9BHEDUASOL06:4406:4506:44, 21 Oct 2018 (ETA)06:45, 21 Oct 2018 (ETD)-47
10ONDAGRAM06:5306:5406:56, 21 Oct 2018 (-3m)06:57, 21 Oct 2018 (-3m)-39
11RAMSAGAR07:0207:0307:05, 21 Oct 2018 (ETA)07:06, 21 Oct 2018 (ETD)-30
12BISHNUPUR07:1307:1407:12, 21 Oct 2018 (+1m)07:16, 21 Oct 2018 (-2m)-25
13PIARDOBA07:2507:2607:27, 21 Oct 2018 (-2m)07:28, 21 Oct 2018 (-2m)-12
14BOGRI ROAD07:3307:3407:35, 21 Oct 2018 (ETA)07:36, 21 Oct 2018 (ETD)-4
15GARHBETA07:4009:0007:40, 21 Oct 2018 (RT)09:00, 21 Oct 2018 (ETD)
16CHANDRAKONA RD09:0809:0909:08, 21 Oct 2018 (ETA)09:09, 21 Oct 2018 (ETD)12
17SALBONI09:1909:2009:19, 21 Oct 2018 (ETA)09:20, 21 Oct 2018 (ETD)24
18GODAPIASAL09:3109:3209:31, 21 Oct 2018 (ETA)09:32, 21 Oct 2018 (ETD)36
19MIDNAPORE09:5509:5809:55, 21 Oct 2018 (ETA)09:58, 21 Oct 2018 (ETD)48
20GOKULPUR10:0910:1010:09, 21 Oct 2018 (ETA)10:10, 21 Oct 2018 (ETD)54
21GIRIMAIDAN10:1610:1710:16, 21 Oct 2018 (ETA)10:17, 21 Oct 2018 (ETD)58
22KHARAGPUR JN10:30Destination10:30, 21 Oct 2018 (ETA)Destination60
 Updated at: 08:54, 21st October 2018 IST