train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running on time when it arrived GARHBETA (GBA) at 07:40, 25 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ADRA JNSource05:35Source05:35, 25 Feb 2018 (RT)-108
2METYAL SOHAR05:4405:4505:44, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)-100
3INDRABIL05:5105:5205:52, 25 Feb 2018 (-1m)05:53, 25 Feb 2018 (-1m)-95
4SIRJAM05:5906:0006:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:01, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)-87
5JHANTIPAHARI06:0806:0906:09, 25 Feb 2018 (-1m)06:10, 25 Feb 2018 (-1m)-78
6CHHATNA06:1706:1806:18, 25 Feb 2018 (-1m)06:19, 25 Feb 2018 (-1m)-69
7ANCHURI P H06:2206:2306:23, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:24, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)-66
8BANKURA06:3306:3806:33, 25 Feb 2018 (RT)06:38, 25 Feb 2018 (RT)-55
9BHEDUASOL06:4406:4506:44, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)-48
10ONDAGRAM06:5306:5406:54, 25 Feb 2018 (-1m)06:55, 25 Feb 2018 (-1m)-39
11RAMSAGAR07:0207:0307:03, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:04, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)-30
12BISHNUPUR07:1307:1407:14, 25 Feb 2018 (-1m)07:16, 25 Feb 2018 (-2m)-25
13PIARDOBA07:2507:2607:26, 25 Feb 2018 (-1m)07:27, 25 Feb 2018 (-1m)-13
14BOGRI ROAD07:3307:3407:34, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)-4
15GARHBETA07:4009:0007:40, 25 Feb 2018 (RT)09:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
16CHANDRAKONA RD09:0809:0909:08, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:09, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)12
17SALBONI09:1909:2009:19, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)23
18GODAPIASAL09:3109:3209:31, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:32, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)35
19MIDNAPORE09:5509:5809:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:58, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)47
20GOKULPUR10:0910:1010:09, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)54
21GIRIMAIDAN10:1610:1710:16, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:17, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)58
22KHARAGPUR JN10:30Destination10:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination60