train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 2:30 Hours when it crossed NERGUNDI (NRG) at 20:07, 17 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHADRAKHSource15:30Source17:00, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:30h)-103
2BAUDPUR15:3815:3917:10, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:32h)17:11, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:32h)-96
3KAPALI ROAD PH15:4315:4417:15, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:16, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-92
4KENDUAPADA15:4915:5017:23, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:34h)17:24, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:34h)-87
5MANJURI ROAD15:5615:5717:35, 17 Jul 2018 (-1:39h)17:57, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:00h)-80
6DULAKHAPATNA PH16:0116:0218:01, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:02, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-77
7BAITARANI ROAD16:0716:0818:11, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:04h)18:12, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:04h)-72
8KORAI HALT16:1316:1418:22, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:09h)18:23, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:09h)-65
9JAJPUR K ROAD16:2516:2618:30, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:05h)18:32, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:06h)-60
10JAKHAPURA16:3316:3418:38, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:05h)18:40, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:06h)-53
11BRAHAMANI PH16:3816:3918:44, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:45, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-50
12JENAPUR16:4416:4518:52, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:08h)18:53, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:08h)-45
13NEW GARH MADHUPUR16:5116:5219:03, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:12h)19:05, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:13h)-39
14HARIDASPUR17:0017:0119:13, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:13h)19:14, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:13h)-29
15DHANMANDAL17:0617:0719:20, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:14h)19:22, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:15h)-24
16BARITHENGARH PH17:1317:1419:28, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:15h)19:29, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:15h)-18
17BYREE17:1917:2019:34, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:15h)19:36, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:16h)-14
18SRI JHADESWAR PH17:2417:2519:40, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:41, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-10
19KAPILAS ROAD17:3017:3119:48, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:18h)20:00, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:29h)-4
20NERGUNDI17:3617:3720:06, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:30h)20:07, 17 Jul 2018 (-2:30h)
21MANGULI CHOUDWAR PH17:4117:4220:11, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:12, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)2
22KENDRAPARA ROAD17:4617:4720:16, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:17, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)7
23CUTTACK18:30Destination20:48, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination11