train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination CUTTACK (CTC) at 12:25, 23 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BRAHMAPURSource07:30Source07:50, 23 Feb 2018 (-20m)-192
2CHATRAPUR07:4407:4508:09, 23 Feb 2018 (-25m)08:10, 23 Feb 2018 (-25m)-171
3GANJAM07:5407:5508:20, 23 Feb 2018 (-26m)08:21, 23 Feb 2018 (-26m)-162
4KHALLIKOT08:1808:1908:43, 23 Feb 2018 (-25m)08:44, 23 Feb 2018 (-25m)-134
5BALUGAN08:3208:3309:02, 23 Feb 2018 (-30m)09:04, 23 Feb 2018 (-31m)-117
6GANGADHARPUR08:4408:4509:17, 23 Feb 2018 (-33m)09:18, 23 Feb 2018 (-33m)-104
7KUHURI08:5308:5409:25, 23 Feb 2018 (-32m)09:26, 23 Feb 2018 (-32m)-96
8KALUPARA GHAT09:0109:0209:31, 23 Feb 2018 (-30m)09:32, 23 Feb 2018 (-30m)-89
9BHUSANDPUR09:0909:1009:41, 23 Feb 2018 (-32m)09:42, 23 Feb 2018 (-32m)-79
10NIRAKARPUR09:1609:1709:50, 23 Feb 2018 (-34m)09:51, 23 Feb 2018 (-34m)-71
11KHURDA ROAD JN09:4509:5010:15, 23 Feb 2018 (-30m)10:20, 23 Feb 2018 (-30m)-46
12BHUBANESWAR10:1010:1510:44, 23 Feb 2018 (-34m)10:50, 23 Feb 2018 (-35m)-27
13MANCHESWAR10:2510:2611:01, 23 Feb 2018 (-36m)11:02, 23 Feb 2018 (-36m)-20
14PATIA PH10:3110:3211:07, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:08, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-18
15BARANG10:4210:4311:20, 23 Feb 2018 (-38m)11:57, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:14h)-11
16GOPALPUR BALIKUDA10:5010:5112:04, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)-4
17CUTTACK11:15Destination12:25, 23 Feb 2018 (-1:10h)Destination