train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 10 Minutes when it crossed TALCHER (TLHR) at 06:10, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ANGULSource05:15Source05:15, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-17
2TALCHER ROAD05:2505:2605:25, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)05:27, 22 Feb 2018 (-1m)-5
3TALCHER05:4006:0005:52, 22 Feb 2018 (-12m)06:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)
4BUDHAPANK06:2306:2406:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:24, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)13
5MERAMANDOLIL06:3206:3306:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)21
6NAYABHAGIRATHIPUR PH06:4106:4206:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:42, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)30
7HINDOL ROAD06:4606:4706:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)34
8MAHADIA PH06:5306:5406:53, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:54, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)38
9SADASHIBAPUR07:0007:0107:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)42
10DANDIMAL PH07:0607:0707:06, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:07, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)46
11DHENKANAL07:2007:2507:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)53
12SHYAMACHARANPUR PH07:3107:3207:31, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)58
13JORANDA ROAD07:4107:4207:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:42, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)61
14RAJATH GARH07:5107:5207:51, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:52, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)73
15RADHAKISHOREPUR07:5807:5907:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)77
16GHANTIKHAL NDPR08:0608:0708:06, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:07, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)82
17SARPESWAR PH08:1308:1408:13, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:14, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)86
18NARAJ MARTHAPUR08:2208:2308:22, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)90
19BARANG08:3608:3708:36, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)99
20PATIA PH08:4508:4608:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)105
21MANCHESWAR08:5108:5208:51, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:52, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)108
22BANI BIHAR08:5708:5808:57, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)111
23BHUBANESWAR09:0509:1009:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)115
24LINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH09:1609:1709:16, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)119
25RETANG09:2609:2709:26, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)126
26KHURDA ROAD JN09:5009:5509:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)134
27KANAS ROAD10:1010:1110:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:11, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)145
28DELANG10:1510:1610:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:16, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)149
29SAKHI GOPAL10:2610:2710:26, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)161
30PURI10:55Destination10:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination177