Running Status of BKSC HWH PAS (58014) Origin Start Date 22-01-2019

                   
Train has reached destination ADRA (ADRA) at 22 Jan 21:50.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BOKARO STEEL CITYSource19:15Source19:30, 22 Jan 2019 (-15m)-83
2TUPKADIH19:2319:2419:42, 22 Jan 2019 (-19m)19:43, 22 Jan 2019 (-19m)-77
3CHANDRAPURA19:4319:4519:58, 22 Jan 2019 (-15m)20:11, 22 Jan 2019 (-26m)-68
4JAMUNIATANR HALT (E)19:5820:0020:21, 22 Jan 2019 (-23m)20:26, 22 Jan 2019 (ETD)-61
5MOHUDA20:1020:1220:38, 22 Jan 2019 (-28m)20:40, 22 Jan 2019 (-28m)-53
6TALGARIA20:2420:3720:50, 22 Jan 2019 (-26m)20:51, 22 Jan 2019 (-14m)-42
7SHEWBABUDIH20:4320:4420:59, 22 Jan 2019 (-16m)21:00, 22 Jan 2019 (-16m)-36
8BHOJUDIH JN.20:5220:5421:12, 22 Jan 2019 (-20m)21:14, 22 Jan 2019 (-20m)-30
9SANTALDIH21:0121:0321:21, 22 Jan 2019 (-20m)21:22, 22 Jan 2019 (-19m)-23
10RUKNI21:1121:1221:30, 22 Jan 2019 (-19m)21:31, 22 Jan 2019 (-19m)-15
11SANKA21:1921:2021:40, 22 Jan 2019 (-21m)21:41, 22 Jan 2019 (-21m)-8
12ADRA21:40Destination21:50, 22 Jan 2019 (-10m)Destination
 Updated at: 23:45, 22nd January 2019 IST