train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 1:40 Hours when it crossed MARSUL (MRV) at 12:10, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AKOLA JNSource06:30Source06:30, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-197
2SHIVNI SHIVAPUR06:3906:4006:47, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)06:48, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)-189
3BARSI TAKLI06:4906:5007:00, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)07:01, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)-177
4LOHOGAD06:5907:0007:16, 22 Feb 2018 (-17m)07:17, 22 Feb 2018 (-17m)-164
5AMAN VADI07:0907:1007:32, 22 Feb 2018 (-23m)07:33, 22 Feb 2018 (-23m)-152
6JAULKA07:1707:1807:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-28m)07:46, 22 Feb 2018 (-28m)-141
7KATA ROAD07:2707:2807:58, 22 Feb 2018 (-31m)07:59, 22 Feb 2018 (-31m)-129
8WASHIM07:3807:4008:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-32m)08:11, 22 Feb 2018 (-31m)-119
9KEKATUMAR07:4907:5008:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-36m)08:26, 22 Feb 2018 (-36m)-108
10PENGANGA07:5407:5508:35, 22 Feb 2018 (-41m)08:36, 22 Feb 2018 (-41m)-101
11KANHARGAON NAKA07:5807:5908:43, 22 Feb 2018 (-45m)08:44, 22 Feb 2018 (-45m)-97
12MALSAILU08:0708:0808:54, 22 Feb 2018 (-47m)08:55, 22 Feb 2018 (-47m)-88
13NAWALGOHAN08:1608:1709:06, 22 Feb 2018 (-50m)09:07, 22 Feb 2018 (-50m)-80
14HINGOLI DECCAN08:3308:3509:18, 22 Feb 2018 (-45m)09:28, 22 Feb 2018 (-53m)-71
15DHAMNI08:4408:4509:38, 22 Feb 2018 (-54m)10:05, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:20h)-62
16KANNJARA H08:4908:5010:09, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-55
17NANDAPUR09:0409:0510:17, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:13h)10:33, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:28h)-52
18BOLDA09:1409:1510:42, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:28h)11:03, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:48h)-44
19PANGARSHINDE H09:1909:2011:07, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-39
20SIRLI09:3409:3511:15, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:41h)11:28, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:53h)-36
21JUNONA H09:3909:4011:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-29
22CHONDI09:4909:5011:41, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:52h)11:42, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:52h)-24
23BASMAT10:0910:1011:53, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:44h)11:55, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:45h)-13
24PIMPLA CHAURE H10:1410:1511:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-7
25MARSUL10:2910:3012:09, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:40h)12:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:40h)
26PURNA JN11:20Destination12:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination9