Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 25 Minutes when it crossed BASMAT (BMF) at 10:36, 19 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AKOLA JNSource06:30Source06:30, 19 Aug 2018 (RT)-185
2SHIVNI SHIVAPUR06:3906:4006:44, 19 Aug 2018 (-5m)06:45, 19 Aug 2018 (-5m)-176
3BARSI TAKLI06:4906:5006:58, 19 Aug 2018 (-9m)06:59, 19 Aug 2018 (-9m)-164
4LOHOGAD06:5907:0007:13, 19 Aug 2018 (-14m)07:14, 19 Aug 2018 (-14m)-151
5AMAN VADI07:0907:1007:29, 19 Aug 2018 (-20m)07:30, 19 Aug 2018 (-20m)-139
6JAULKA07:1707:1807:42, 19 Aug 2018 (-25m)07:43, 19 Aug 2018 (-25m)-129
7KATA ROAD07:2707:2807:54, 19 Aug 2018 (-27m)07:55, 19 Aug 2018 (-27m)-116
8WASHIM07:3807:4008:05, 19 Aug 2018 (-27m)08:07, 19 Aug 2018 (-27m)-106
9KEKATUMAR07:4907:5008:17, 19 Aug 2018 (-28m)08:18, 19 Aug 2018 (-28m)-96
10PENGANGA07:5407:5508:26, 19 Aug 2018 (-32m)08:27, 19 Aug 2018 (-32m)-89
11KANHARGAON NAKA07:5908:0008:34, 19 Aug 2018 (-35m)08:35, 19 Aug 2018 (-35m)-85
12MALSAILU08:0808:0908:44, 19 Aug 2018 (-36m)08:45, 19 Aug 2018 (-36m)-75
13NAWALGOHAN08:1708:1809:00, 19 Aug 2018 (-43m)09:04, 19 Aug 2018 (-46m)-67
14HINGOLI DECCAN08:3408:3609:14, 19 Aug 2018 (-40m)09:16, 19 Aug 2018 (-40m)-58
15DHAMNI08:4508:4609:29, 19 Aug 2018 (-44m)09:30, 19 Aug 2018 (-44m)-49
16KANNJARA H08:5008:5109:34, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:35, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-42
17NANDAPUR09:0509:0609:40, 19 Aug 2018 (-35m)09:41, 19 Aug 2018 (-35m)-39
18BOLDA09:1509:1609:52, 19 Aug 2018 (-37m)09:53, 19 Aug 2018 (-37m)-31
19PANGARSHINDE H09:2009:2109:57, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:58, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-27
20SIRLI09:3509:3610:04, 19 Aug 2018 (-29m)10:05, 19 Aug 2018 (-29m)-23
21JUNONA H09:4009:4110:09, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:10, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-16
22CHONDI09:5009:5110:19, 19 Aug 2018 (-29m)10:20, 19 Aug 2018 (-29m)-11
23BASMAT10:1010:1110:30, 19 Aug 2018 (-20m)10:36, 19 Aug 2018 (-25m)
24PIMPLA CHAURE H10:1510:1610:40, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:41, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)5
25MARSUL10:3010:3110:51, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:52, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)12
26PURNA JN11:20Destination11:30, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination22