Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 1:01 Hours when it crossed KATA ROAD (KXX) at 16:31, 20 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AKOLA JNSource14:15Source14:35, 20 Aug 2018 (-20m)-69
2SHIVNI SHIVAPUR14:2614:2714:47, 20 Aug 2018 (-21m)14:48, 20 Aug 2018 (-21m)-60
3BARSI TAKLI14:3714:3814:59, 20 Aug 2018 (-22m)15:00, 20 Aug 2018 (-22m)-48
4LOHOGAD14:4914:5015:12, 20 Aug 2018 (-23m)15:30, 20 Aug 2018 (-40m)-35
5AMAN VADI15:0115:0215:44, 20 Aug 2018 (-43m)15:45, 20 Aug 2018 (-43m)-23
6JAULKA15:1415:1516:01, 20 Aug 2018 (-47m)16:02, 20 Aug 2018 (-47m)-13
7KATA ROAD15:2915:3016:15, 20 Aug 2018 (-46m)16:31, 20 Aug 2018 (-1:01h)
8WASHIM15:4315:4516:43, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:44, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)10
9KEKATUMAR15:5415:5516:53, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:54, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)20
10PENGANGA16:0416:0517:03, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:04, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)27
11KANHARGAON NAKA16:0916:1017:06, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:07, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)31
12MALSAILU16:1916:2017:15, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:16, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)41
13NAWALGOHAN16:2916:3017:25, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:26, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)49
14HINGOLI DECCAN16:3816:4017:34, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:36, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)58
15DHAMNI16:4916:5017:45, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:46, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)67
16KANNJARA H16:5616:5717:52, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:53, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)74
17NANDAPUR17:0417:0517:57, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:58, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)77
18BOLDA17:1417:1518:04, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:05, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)85
19PANGARSHINDE H17:1917:2018:09, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:10, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)89
20SIRLI17:2417:2518:08, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:09, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)93
21JUNONA H17:3417:3518:18, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:19, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)100
22CHONDI17:4417:4518:28, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:29, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)105
23BASMAT17:5317:5518:27, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:29, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)116
24PIMPLA CHAURE H18:0418:0518:38, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:39, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)121
25MARSUL18:1418:1518:48, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:49, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)128
26PURNA JN19:3319:3819:52, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:57, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)138
27MIRKHAL19:5119:5220:09, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:10, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)150
28PINGLI19:5719:5820:05, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:06, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)156
29PARBHANI JN20:2820:3020:28, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:30, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)166
30SANGANAPUR20:3920:4020:39, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:40, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)173
31POKHARNI NRSNHA20:5420:5520:54, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:55, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)184
32DHONDI20:5921:0020:59, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:00, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)187
33GANGAKHER21:1821:2021:18, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:20, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)201
34VADGAON21:4421:4521:44, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:45, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)215
35UKHALI21:4921:5021:49, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:50, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)219
36PARLI VAIJNATH22:40Destination22:40, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination230