train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AJNISource21:20Source21:20, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2KHAPRI21:3021:3121:30, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:31, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)9
3GUMGAON21:3821:3921:38, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:39, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)15
4BUTI BORI21:4821:4921:48, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:49, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)24
5BORKHEDI21:5721:5821:57, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:58, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)32
6SINDI22:0922:1022:09, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:10, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)43
7TULJAPUR22:1922:2022:19, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:20, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)51
8SELOO ROAD22:2922:3022:29, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:30, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)61
9SEVAGRAM22:5122:5222:51, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:52, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)73
10BHUGAON23:0923:1023:09, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:10, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)86
11SONEGAON23:1923:2023:19, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:20, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)93
12WAGHOLI23:3923:4023:39, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:40, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)101
13HINGANGHAT23:5323:5423:53, 19 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:54, 19 Feb 2018 (ETD)110
14NAGARI00:2000:2100:20, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:21, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)125
15CHIKNI ROAD00:3000:3100:30, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:31, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)137
16WARORA00:4400:4500:44, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:45, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)148
17MAJRI JN01:0401:0501:04, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:05, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)160
18BHANDAK01:1401:1501:14, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:15, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)170
19TADALI01:2901:3001:29, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:30, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)179
20CHANDRAPUR01:5902:0001:59, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:00, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)194
21BABUPETH02:0902:1002:09, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:10, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)199
22BALHARSHAH03:1003:2003:10, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:20, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)208
23MANIKGARH03:2903:3003:29, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:30, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)217
24WIHIRGAON03:3703:3803:37, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:38, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)226
25WIRUR03:4703:4803:47, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:48, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)235
26MAKUDI03:5703:5803:57, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:58, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)248
27SIRPUR TOWN04:1404:1504:14, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:15, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)260
28SIRPUR KAGAZNGR04:5005:0004:50, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:00, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)277
29ASIFABAD ROAD05:1405:1505:14, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:15, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)292
30RECHNI ROAD05:2905:3005:29, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:30, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)306
31BELAMPALLI05:5405:5505:54, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:55, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)316
32MANDAMARI06:0406:0506:04, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:05, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)325
33RAVINDRAKHANI06:0906:1006:09, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:10, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)329
34MANCHIRYAL06:2906:3006:29, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:30, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)336
35PEDDEMPET06:5907:0006:59, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:00, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)345
36RAMGUNDAM07:1507:2007:15, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:20, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)349
37RAGHAVAPURAM07:2907:3007:29, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:30, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)359
38PEDDAPALLI07:3907:4007:39, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:40, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)367
39KOTTAPALLI07:4407:4507:44, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:45, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)375
40KOLNUR07:4907:5007:49, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:50, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)380
41ODELA07:5407:5507:54, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:55, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)386
42POTKAPALLI07:5908:0007:59, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:00, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)389
43BISUGIRSHARIF08:0908:1008:09, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:10, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)400
44JAMIKUNTA08:1908:2008:19, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:20, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)406
45UPPAL08:2908:3008:29, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:30, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)418
46HASANPARTHI RD08:5308:5408:53, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:54, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)430
47KAZIPET JN09:50Destination09:50, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination452