train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1KSR BANGALORE CY JNSource06:30Source06:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2MALLESWARAM06:3506:3606:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:36, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)2
3YESVANTPUR JN06:4106:4206:41, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:42, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)5
4CHIK BANAVAR06:5106:5206:51, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:52, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)13
5DODBELE07:1307:1407:13, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:14, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)36
6NIDVANDA07:2207:2307:22, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:23, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)46
7KYATSANDRA07:3907:4007:39, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)63
8TUMKUR07:4907:5007:49, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)69
9GUBBI08:0908:1008:09, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)86
10AMMASANDRA08:3708:3808:37, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:38, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)113
11BANASANDRA08:4408:4508:44, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)118
12ARALAGUPPE H08:4908:5008:49, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)124
13TIPTUR09:2309:2509:23, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)139
14HONNAVALLI ROAD09:3909:4009:39, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)151
15ARSIKERE JN10:0010:0510:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:05, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)165
16BANAVAR10:1910:2010:19, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)181
17DEVANUR10:2910:3010:29, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)188
18KADUR10:4310:4510:43, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)204
19BIRUR JN11:3511:4011:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)210
20AJJAMPUR11:5711:5811:57, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:58, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)228
21SHIVANI12:0912:1012:09, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)239
22HOSDURGA ROAD12:2112:2212:21, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:22, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)249
23RAMGIRI12:3312:3412:33, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:34, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)259
24HOLALKERE12:4512:4612:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:46, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)269
25CHIKJAJUR JN12:5813:0012:58, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)279
26SASALU13:0913:1013:09, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)288
27MAYAKONDA13:1913:2013:19, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)296
28KODAGANUR13:2913:3013:29, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)305
29DAVANGERE13:5313:5513:53, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)325
30HARIHAR14:2014:2514:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)338
31CHALGERI14:3614:3714:36, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:37, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)356
32RANIBENNUR14:5014:5214:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:52, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)370
33DEVARGUDDA15:0115:0215:01, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:02, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)378
34BYADGI15:1415:1515:14, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)388
35HAVERI15:3315:3515:33, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)402
36KARAJGI15:4915:5015:49, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)410
37KALSUR15:5916:0015:59, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)414
38SAVANUR16:0716:0816:07, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:08, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)422
39YALVIGI16:1916:2016:19, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)431
40KALASA H16:2416:2516:24, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)437
41GUDGERI16:3416:3516:34, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)442
42SAUNSHI16:4916:5016:49, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)453
43KUNDGOL16:5917:0016:59, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)462
44HUBLI JN18:45Destination18:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination477