train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 1:19 Hours when it crossed SAVANUR (SVNR) at 17:27, 18 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1KSR BANGALORE CY JNSource06:30Source06:32, 18 Jul 2018 (-2m)-423
2MALLESWARAM06:3506:3606:37, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)06:38, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-420
3YESVANTPUR JN06:4106:4206:48, 18 Jul 2018 (-7m)06:56, 18 Jul 2018 (-14m)-418
4CHIK BANAVAR06:5106:5207:04, 18 Jul 2018 (-13m)07:05, 18 Jul 2018 (-13m)-410
5DODBELE07:1307:1407:22, 18 Jul 2018 (-9m)07:23, 18 Jul 2018 (-9m)-386
6NIDVANDA07:2207:2307:32, 18 Jul 2018 (-10m)07:33, 18 Jul 2018 (-10m)-377
7KYATSANDRA07:3907:4007:43, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:44, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-359
8TUMKUR07:4907:5007:55, 18 Jul 2018 (-6m)07:57, 18 Jul 2018 (-7m)-354
9GUBBI08:0908:1008:35, 18 Jul 2018 (-26m)08:43, 18 Jul 2018 (-33m)-336
10AMMASANDRA08:3708:3809:04, 18 Jul 2018 (-27m)09:05, 18 Jul 2018 (-27m)-310
11BANASANDRA08:4408:4509:10, 18 Jul 2018 (-26m)09:11, 18 Jul 2018 (-26m)-304
12ARALAGUPPE H08:4908:5009:15, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:16, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-299
13TIPTUR09:2309:2509:53, 18 Jul 2018 (-30m)09:54, 18 Jul 2018 (-29m)-283
14HONNAVALLI ROAD09:3909:4010:12, 18 Jul 2018 (-33m)10:18, 18 Jul 2018 (-38m)-271
15ARSIKERE JN10:0010:0510:35, 18 Jul 2018 (-35m)10:50, 18 Jul 2018 (-45m)-258
16BANAVAR10:1910:2011:03, 18 Jul 2018 (-44m)11:04, 18 Jul 2018 (-44m)-242
17DEVANUR10:2910:3011:14, 18 Jul 2018 (-45m)11:15, 18 Jul 2018 (-45m)-235
18KADUR10:4310:4511:32, 18 Jul 2018 (-49m)11:33, 18 Jul 2018 (-48m)-218
19BIRUR JN11:3511:4011:45, 18 Jul 2018 (-10m)12:17, 18 Jul 2018 (-37m)-212
20AJJAMPUR11:5711:5812:33, 18 Jul 2018 (-36m)12:34, 18 Jul 2018 (-36m)-194
21SHIVANI12:0912:1012:46, 18 Jul 2018 (-37m)12:47, 18 Jul 2018 (-37m)-184
22HOSDURGA ROAD12:2112:2212:57, 18 Jul 2018 (-36m)12:58, 18 Jul 2018 (-36m)-174
23RAMGIRI12:3312:3413:08, 18 Jul 2018 (-35m)13:09, 18 Jul 2018 (-35m)-164
24HOLALKERE12:4512:4613:22, 18 Jul 2018 (-37m)13:23, 18 Jul 2018 (-37m)-154
25CHIKJAJUR JN12:5813:0013:33, 18 Jul 2018 (-35m)13:34, 18 Jul 2018 (-34m)-144
26SASALU13:0913:1013:45, 18 Jul 2018 (-36m)13:46, 18 Jul 2018 (-36m)-134
27MAYAKONDA13:1913:2013:55, 18 Jul 2018 (-36m)14:11, 18 Jul 2018 (-51m)-126
28KODAGANUR13:2913:3014:22, 18 Jul 2018 (-53m)14:24, 18 Jul 2018 (-54m)-118
29DAVANGERE13:5313:5515:00, 18 Jul 2018 (-1:07h)15:06, 18 Jul 2018 (-1:11h)-98
30HARIHAR14:2014:2515:32, 18 Jul 2018 (-1:12h)15:41, 18 Jul 2018 (-1:16h)-84
31CHALGERI14:3614:3715:51, 18 Jul 2018 (-1:15h)15:52, 18 Jul 2018 (-1:15h)-66
32RANIBENNUR14:5014:5216:03, 18 Jul 2018 (-1:13h)16:13, 18 Jul 2018 (-1:21h)-53
33DEVARGUDDA15:0115:0216:21, 18 Jul 2018 (-1:20h)16:22, 18 Jul 2018 (-1:20h)-45
34BYADGI15:1415:1516:33, 18 Jul 2018 (-1:19h)16:35, 18 Jul 2018 (-1:20h)-34
35HAVERI15:3315:3516:55, 18 Jul 2018 (-1:22h)16:58, 18 Jul 2018 (-1:23h)-20
36KARAJGI15:4915:5017:07, 18 Jul 2018 (-1:18h)17:09, 18 Jul 2018 (-1:19h)-13
37KALSUR15:5916:0017:18, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:19, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-9
38SAVANUR16:0716:0817:26, 18 Jul 2018 (-1:19h)17:27, 18 Jul 2018 (-1:19h)
39YALVIGI16:1916:2017:37, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:38, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)8
40KALASA H16:2416:2517:42, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:43, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)14
41GUDGERI16:3416:3517:50, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:51, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)20
42SAUNSHI16:4916:5018:00, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:01, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)31
43KUNDGOL16:5917:0018:08, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:09, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)39
44HUBLI JN18:45Destination19:21, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination55