train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1KSR BANGALORE CY JNSource07:45Source07:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2MALLESWARAM07:5007:5107:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:51, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)2
3YESVANTPUR JN07:5808:0007:58, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)5
4CHIK BANAVAR08:1008:1208:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:12, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)13
5SOLDEVANAHALLI H08:1508:1608:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:16, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)16
6GOLHALLI08:2408:2508:24, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)26
7BHAIRANAYAKANAHALLI H08:2908:3008:29, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)32
8DODBELE08:3408:3508:34, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)36
9MUDDALINGANAHALLI H08:4108:4208:41, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:42, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)43
10NIDVANDA08:4508:4608:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:46, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)46
11DOBBSPET H08:4908:5008:49, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)49
12HIREHALLI08:5708:5808:57, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:58, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)57
13KYATSANDRA09:0809:1009:08, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)63
14TUMKUR09:1809:2009:18, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)69
15HEGGERE H09:2509:2609:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:26, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)75
16MALLASANDRA09:3509:3609:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:36, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)78
17GUBBI09:4609:4709:46, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:47, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)86
18NITTUR09:5709:5809:57, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:58, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)96
19SAMPIGE ROAD10:0810:0910:08, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:09, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)107
20AMMASANDRA10:1610:1710:16, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:17, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)113
21BANASANDRA10:2510:2610:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:26, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)118
22ARALAGUPPE H10:3210:3310:32, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:33, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)124
23KARDI10:3910:4010:39, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)129
24BANA SHANKARI H10:4610:4710:46, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:47, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)134
25TIPTUR10:5310:5510:53, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)139
26SHRI SHARDA NAGAR10:5911:0010:59, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)142
27HONNAVALLI ROAD11:0911:1011:09, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)151
28ADIHALLI11:1511:1611:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:16, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)157
29ARSIKERE JN11:4511:5011:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)165
30BANAVAR12:0612:0712:06, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:07, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)181
31DEVANUR12:1712:1812:17, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:18, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)188
32BALLEKERE H12:2912:3012:29, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)198
33KADUR12:3812:4012:38, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)204
34BIRUR JN12:5012:5212:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:52, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)210
35NAGAVANGALA13:0213:0313:02, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:03, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)220
36AJJAMPUR13:1413:1513:14, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)228
37SHIVANI13:2713:2813:27, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:28, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)239
38HOSDURGA ROAD13:3913:4013:39, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)249
39ARABAGATTA H13:4413:4513:44, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)252
40RAMGIRI13:5213:5313:52, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:53, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)259
41HOLALKERE14:0414:0514:04, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:05, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)269
42CHIKJAJUR JN14:4014:4514:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)279
43SASALU14:5414:5514:54, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:55, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)288
44MAYAKONDA15:0415:0515:04, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:05, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)296
45KODAGANUR15:2415:2515:24, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)305
46HANUMANAHALI H15:2915:3015:29, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)309
47TOLAHUNSE15:3915:4015:39, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)315
48DAVANGERE16:1016:1516:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)325
49HARIHAR16:3516:4516:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)338
50CHALGERI16:5917:0016:59, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)356
51RANIBENNUR17:1417:1617:14, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:16, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)370
52DEVARGUDDA17:2517:2617:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:26, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)378
53BYADGI17:3717:4217:37, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:42, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)388
54HAVERI17:5618:0117:56, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:01, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)402
55KARAJGI18:1018:1118:10, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:11, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)410
56KALSUR18:1418:1518:14, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)414
57SAVANUR18:2418:2518:24, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)422
58YALVIGI18:3418:3518:34, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)431
59KALASA H18:3918:4018:39, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)437
60GUDGERI18:4918:5018:49, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:50, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)442
61SAUNSHI19:0419:0519:04, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:05, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)453
62KUNDGOL19:1919:2019:19, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)462
63HUBLI JN20:45Destination20:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination477