train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 26 Minutes when it crossed HAVERI (HVR) at 18:27, 18 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1KSR BANGALORE CY JNSource07:45Source07:45, 18 Jul 2018 (RT)-403
2MALLESWARAM07:5007:5107:50, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)07:51, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-400
3YESVANTPUR JN07:5808:0008:18, 18 Jul 2018 (-20m)08:20, 18 Jul 2018 (-20m)-398
4CHIK BANAVAR08:1008:1208:28, 18 Jul 2018 (-18m)08:29, 18 Jul 2018 (-17m)-390
5SOLDEVANAHALLI H08:1508:1608:32, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:33, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-387
6GOLHALLI08:2408:2508:37, 18 Jul 2018 (-13m)08:38, 18 Jul 2018 (-13m)-377
7BHAIRANAYAKANAHALLI H08:2908:3008:42, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:43, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-370
8DODBELE08:3408:3508:48, 18 Jul 2018 (-14m)08:49, 18 Jul 2018 (-14m)-366
9MUDDALINGANAHALLI H08:4108:4208:55, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:56, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-359
10NIDVANDA08:4508:4608:58, 18 Jul 2018 (-13m)08:59, 18 Jul 2018 (-13m)-357
11DOBBSPET H08:4908:5009:02, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:03, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-354
12HIREHALLI08:5708:5809:07, 18 Jul 2018 (-10m)09:08, 18 Jul 2018 (-10m)-345
13KYATSANDRA09:0809:1009:18, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:20, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-339
14TUMKUR09:1809:2009:28, 18 Jul 2018 (-10m)09:30, 18 Jul 2018 (-10m)-334
15HEGGERE H09:2509:2609:35, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:36, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-328
16MALLASANDRA09:3509:3609:59, 18 Jul 2018 (-24m)10:05, 18 Jul 2018 (-29m)-324
17GUBBI09:4609:4710:16, 18 Jul 2018 (-30m)10:17, 18 Jul 2018 (-30m)-316
18NITTUR09:5709:5810:27, 18 Jul 2018 (-30m)10:34, 18 Jul 2018 (-36m)-307
19SAMPIGE ROAD10:0810:0910:43, 18 Jul 2018 (-35m)10:44, 18 Jul 2018 (-35m)-296
20AMMASANDRA10:1610:1710:49, 18 Jul 2018 (-33m)10:50, 18 Jul 2018 (-33m)-290
21BANASANDRA10:2510:2610:56, 18 Jul 2018 (-31m)10:57, 18 Jul 2018 (-31m)-284
22ARALAGUPPE H10:3210:3311:03, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:04, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-279
23KARDI10:3910:4011:10, 18 Jul 2018 (-31m)11:11, 18 Jul 2018 (-31m)-274
24BANA SHANKARI H10:4610:4711:17, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:18, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-268
25TIPTUR10:5310:5511:25, 18 Jul 2018 (-32m)11:27, 18 Jul 2018 (-32m)-263
26SHRI SHARDA NAGAR10:5911:0011:31, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)11:32, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-261
27HONNAVALLI ROAD11:0911:1011:46, 18 Jul 2018 (-37m)12:02, 18 Jul 2018 (-52m)-251
28ADIHALLI11:1511:1612:09, 18 Jul 2018 (-54m)12:10, 18 Jul 2018 (-54m)-246
29ARSIKERE JN11:4511:5012:20, 18 Jul 2018 (-35m)12:25, 18 Jul 2018 (-35m)-238
30BANAVAR12:0612:0712:40, 18 Jul 2018 (-34m)12:41, 18 Jul 2018 (-34m)-222
31DEVANUR12:1712:1812:51, 18 Jul 2018 (-34m)12:52, 18 Jul 2018 (-34m)-215
32BALLEKERE H12:2912:3013:04, 18 Jul 2018 (-35m)13:05, 18 Jul 2018 (-35m)-205
33KADUR12:3812:4013:14, 18 Jul 2018 (-36m)13:16, 18 Jul 2018 (-36m)-198
34BIRUR JN12:5012:5213:26, 18 Jul 2018 (-36m)13:28, 18 Jul 2018 (-36m)-192
35NAGAVANGALA13:0213:0313:37, 18 Jul 2018 (-35m)14:06, 18 Jul 2018 (-1:03h)-182
36AJJAMPUR13:1413:1514:18, 18 Jul 2018 (-1:04h)14:19, 18 Jul 2018 (-1:04h)-174
37SHIVANI13:2713:2814:32, 18 Jul 2018 (-1:05h)14:33, 18 Jul 2018 (-1:05h)-164
38HOSDURGA ROAD13:3913:4014:43, 18 Jul 2018 (-1:04h)14:44, 18 Jul 2018 (-1:04h)-154
39ARABAGATTA H13:4413:4514:48, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:49, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-150
40RAMGIRI13:5213:5314:59, 18 Jul 2018 (-1:07h)15:00, 18 Jul 2018 (-1:07h)-144
41HOLALKERE14:0414:0515:13, 18 Jul 2018 (-1:09h)15:14, 18 Jul 2018 (-1:09h)-134
42CHIKJAJUR JN14:4014:4515:25, 18 Jul 2018 (-45m)15:31, 18 Jul 2018 (-46m)-124
43SASALU14:5414:5515:41, 18 Jul 2018 (-47m)15:42, 18 Jul 2018 (-47m)-114
44MAYAKONDA15:0415:0515:52, 18 Jul 2018 (-48m)16:03, 18 Jul 2018 (-58m)-106
45KODAGANUR15:2415:2516:12, 18 Jul 2018 (-48m)16:18, 18 Jul 2018 (-53m)-98
46HANUMANAHALI H15:2915:3016:22, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:23, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-93
47TOLAHUNSE15:3915:4016:32, 18 Jul 2018 (-53m)16:33, 18 Jul 2018 (-53m)-87
48DAVANGERE16:1016:1516:46, 18 Jul 2018 (-36m)16:49, 18 Jul 2018 (-34m)-78
49HARIHAR16:3516:4517:05, 18 Jul 2018 (-30m)17:15, 18 Jul 2018 (-30m)-64
50CHALGERI16:5917:0017:28, 18 Jul 2018 (-29m)17:29, 18 Jul 2018 (-29m)-46
51RANIBENNUR17:1417:1617:39, 18 Jul 2018 (-25m)17:41, 18 Jul 2018 (-25m)-33
52DEVARGUDDA17:2517:2617:49, 18 Jul 2018 (-24m)17:58, 18 Jul 2018 (-32m)-25
53BYADGI17:3717:4218:09, 18 Jul 2018 (-32m)18:10, 18 Jul 2018 (-28m)-14
54HAVERI17:5618:0118:25, 18 Jul 2018 (-29m)18:27, 18 Jul 2018 (-26m)
55KARAJGI18:1018:1118:36, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:37, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)7
56KALSUR18:1418:1518:40, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:41, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)11
57SAVANUR18:2418:2518:50, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:51, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)20
58YALVIGI18:3418:3518:56, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:57, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)28
59KALASA H18:3918:4019:01, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:02, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)34
60GUDGERI18:4918:5019:11, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:12, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)40
61SAUNSHI19:0419:0519:24, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:25, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)51
62KUNDGOL19:1919:2019:27, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:28, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)59
63HUBLI JN21:05Destination21:05, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination75