Running Status of ERS KYJ PASS (56381) Origin Start Date 26-05-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it crossed CHEPPAD HALT (CHPD) at 12:16, 26 May 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ERNAKULAM JNSource10:10Source10:10, 26 May 2019 (RT)-92
2KUMPBALAM10:1910:2010:19, 26 May 2019 (ETA)10:20, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-84
3TURAVUR10:3410:3510:34, 26 May 2019 (ETA)10:35, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-69
4CHERTHALA10:4910:5010:49, 26 May 2019 (ETA)10:50, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-59
5MARARIKULAM11:0911:1011:09, 26 May 2019 (ETA)11:11, 26 May 2019 (-1m)-48
6ALAPPUZHA11:2811:3011:26, 26 May 2019 (+2m)11:30, 26 May 2019 (RT)-35
7PUNNAPURA11:3611:3711:36, 26 May 2019 (ETA)11:37, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-28
8AMBALA PUZHA11:4411:4511:44, 26 May 2019 (ETA)11:45, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-23
9TAKAZHI11:5411:5511:54, 26 May 2019 (ETA)11:55, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-17
10HARIPAD12:0412:0512:04, 26 May 2019 (ETA)12:05, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-5
-CHEPPAD HALTETA12:16, 26 May 2019 (RT)

0

11KAYANKULAM12:35Destination12:35, 26 May 2019 (ETA)Destination8
Updated at: 12:23, 26th May 2019 IST