Running Status of ERS NIL PASS (56362) Origin Start Date 18-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived NILAMBUR ROAD (NIL) at 13:00, 18 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1KOTTAYAMSource05:20Source05:45, 18 Jan 2019 (-25m)-223
2ETTUMANUR05:3105:3205:58, 18 Jan 2019 (-27m)05:59, 18 Jan 2019 (-27m)-213
3KURUPPAN TARA05:4005:4106:10, 18 Jan 2019 (-30m)06:11, 18 Jan 2019 (-30m)-205
4VALKAM ROAD05:5005:5106:20, 18 Jan 2019 (-30m)06:21, 18 Jan 2019 (-30m)-198
5PIRAVAM ROAD05:5805:5906:28, 18 Jan 2019 (-30m)06:29, 18 Jan 2019 (-30m)-192
6KANJIRAMITTAM06:0706:0806:37, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:38, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-186
7MULANTURUTTI06:1406:1506:46, 18 Jan 2019 (-32m)06:47, 18 Jan 2019 (-32m)-181
8TRIUPUNITTURA06:2906:3007:00, 18 Jan 2019 (-31m)07:01, 18 Jan 2019 (-31m)-173
9ERNAKULAM TOWN07:0007:0507:23, 18 Jan 2019 (-23m)07:43, 18 Jan 2019 (-38m)-160
10IDAPLLI07:1607:1707:56, 18 Jan 2019 (-40m)07:57, 18 Jan 2019 (-40m)-154
11KALAMASSERI07:2607:2708:07, 18 Jan 2019 (-41m)08:08, 18 Jan 2019 (-41m)-149
12ALUVA07:3607:5508:17, 18 Jan 2019 (-41m)08:18, 18 Jan 2019 (-23m)-143
13CHOVVARA08:0108:0208:24, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:25, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-140
14ANGAMALI08:0908:1008:31, 18 Jan 2019 (-22m)08:32, 18 Jan 2019 (-22m)-134
15KARUKKUTTY08:1608:1708:37, 18 Jan 2019 (-21m)08:38, 18 Jan 2019 (-21m)-129
16KORATTI ANGADI08:2108:2208:42, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:43, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-125
17DIVINE NAGAR HALT (F08:2608:2708:47, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:48, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-121
18CHALAKUDI08:3108:3208:54, 18 Jan 2019 (-23m)08:55, 18 Jan 2019 (-23m)-119
19IRINJALAKUDA08:4008:4109:04, 18 Jan 2019 (-24m)09:05, 18 Jan 2019 (-24m)-112
20NELLAYI08:5108:5209:15, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:16, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-106
21PUDUKAD08:5608:5709:21, 18 Jan 2019 (-25m)09:22, 18 Jan 2019 (-25m)-102
22OLLUR09:0709:0809:35, 18 Jan 2019 (-28m)09:36, 18 Jan 2019 (-28m)-95
23THRISUR09:2309:2509:44, 18 Jan 2019 (-21m)09:45, 18 Jan 2019 (-20m)-89
24PUNKUNNAM09:3009:3109:51, 18 Jan 2019 (-21m)09:52, 18 Jan 2019 (-21m)-87
25MULAGUNNATHUKVU09:4009:5710:01, 18 Jan 2019 (-21m)10:15, 18 Jan 2019 (-18m)-80
26WADAKANCHERI10:1010:1110:25, 18 Jan 2019 (-15m)10:26, 18 Jan 2019 (-15m)-72
27MULLURCARAI10:2010:2110:35, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:36, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-64
28VALLATTOLNAGAR10:4210:4310:47, 18 Jan 2019 (-5m)11:12, 18 Jan 2019 (-29m)-60
29SHORANUR JN10:5511:3011:26, 18 Jan 2019 (-31m)11:30, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)-56
30VADANAM KURUSHSHI HA11:3711:3812:09, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)12:10, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-51
31VAILAPUZHA11:4311:4412:15, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)12:16, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-46
32KULUKKALUR11:4911:5012:21, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)12:22, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-41
33CHERUKARA11:5611:5712:28, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)12:29, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-35
34ANGADIPPURAM12:0612:0812:10, 18 Jan 2019 (-4m)12:12, 18 Jan 2019 (-4m)-28
35PATTIKKAD12:1412:1512:18, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)12:19, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-22
36MELATTUR12:2412:2512:28, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)12:29, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-15
37TUVVUR12:3112:3212:35, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)12:36, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-9
38TODIKKAPULAM HALT12:3712:3812:41, 18 Jan 2019 (ETA)12:42, 18 Jan 2019 (ETD)-4
39VANIYAMBALAM12:4312:4412:47, 18 Jan 2019 (-4m)12:48, 18 Jan 2019 (-4m)
40NILAMBUR ROAD13:00Destination13:00, 18 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination11
 Updated at: 04:57, 20th January 2019 IST