Running Status of CMGR YPR PASS (56277) Origin Start Date 24-05-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived KADUR (DRU) at 08:47, 24 May 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1CMGRSource07:40Source07:40, 24 May 2019 (RT)-45
2SHYP08:0908:1008:09, 24 May 2019 (ETA)08:10, 24 May 2019 (ETD)-17
3KADUR08:5008:5508:47, 24 May 2019 (+3m)08:55, 24 May 2019 (ETD)

0

4DEVANUR09:1809:1909:18, 24 May 2019 (ETA)09:19, 24 May 2019 (ETD)17
5BANAVAR09:2909:3009:29, 24 May 2019 (ETA)09:30, 24 May 2019 (ETD)23
6ARSIKERE JN09:4509:5009:45, 24 May 2019 (ETA)CANCELLED39
7HONNAVALLI RD10:0910:10CANCELLEDCANCELLED53
8TIPTUR10:2310:25CANCELLEDCANCELLED65
9KARDI10:3910:40CANCELLEDCANCELLED76
10BANASANDRA10:5410:55CANCELLEDCANCELLED86
11AMMASANDRA11:0411:05CANCELLEDCANCELLED92
12GUBBI11:2911:30CANCELLEDCANCELLED118
13TUMKUR11:5812:00CANCELLEDCANCELLED135
14KYATSANDRA12:0912:10CANCELLEDCANCELLED141
15HIREHALI12:1612:17CANCELLEDCANCELLED147
16NIDVANDA12:2612:27CANCELLEDCANCELLED159
17DODBELE12:3612:37CANCELLEDCANCELLED168
18GOLHALLI12:4612:47CANCELLEDCANCELLED179
19CHIK BANAVAR12:5612:57CANCELLEDCANCELLED191
20YASVANTPUR JN14:15DestinationCANCELLEDDestination199
Updated at: 08:50, 24th May 2019 IST