train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 4 Minutes when it crossed KSR BANGALORE CY JN (SBC) at 19:04, 17 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1KSR BANGALORE CY JNSource19:00Source19:04, 17 Jul 2018 (-4m)
2NAYANDAHALLI19:1419:1519:16, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:17, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)7
3JNANA BHARATI19:1719:1819:19, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:20, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)9
4KENGERI19:2219:2319:23, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:24, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)12
5HEJJALA19:3219:3319:33, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:34, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)23
6BIDADI19:3819:3919:39, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:40, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)30
7KETOHALLI H19:4619:4719:47, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:48, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)37
8RAMANAGARAM19:5419:5519:54, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:55, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)44
9CHANNAPATNA20:0420:0520:04, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:05, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)55
10SETTIHALLY20:1120:1220:11, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:12, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)62
11NIDAGHATTA20:1720:1820:17, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:18, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)68
12MADDUR20:2420:2520:24, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:25, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)74
13HANAKERE20:3420:3520:34, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:35, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)83
14MANDYA20:4420:4520:44, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:45, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)93
15YELIYUR20:5420:5520:54, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:55, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)101
16BYADARAHALLI21:0421:0521:04, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:05, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)109
17CHANDRAGIRI KOPPAL H21:0921:1021:09, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:10, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)115
18PANDAVAPURA21:1421:1521:14, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:15, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)119
19SHRIRANGAPATNA21:1921:2021:19, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:20, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)123
20NAGANAHALLI21:2721:2821:27, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)21:28, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)130
21MYSORE JN22:20Destination22:20, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination138