Running Status of TPTY PDY PASS (56041) Origin Start Date 21-03-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived VILLUPURAM JN (VM) at 12:22, 21 Mar 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1TIRUPATISource04:25Source04:29, 21 Mar 2019 (-4m)-244
2RENIGUNTA JN04:4005:0004:44, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)05:04, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-234
3PUDI05:0905:1005:13, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)05:14, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-225
4SRI VENKATAPERUMAL R05:1405:1505:18, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)05:19, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-222
5TADUKU05:2205:2305:26, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)05:27, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-218
6PUTTUR05:3205:3305:36, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)05:37, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-211
7VEPAGUNTA05:4205:4305:46, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)05:47, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-204
8EKAMBARAKUPPAN HALT05:4905:5005:53, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)05:54, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-197
9NAGARI05:5505:5605:59, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)06:00, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-195
10V N RAJUVARIPTA06:0306:0406:07, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)06:08, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-191
11PONPADI06:1106:1206:15, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)06:16, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-186
12TIRUTTANI06:3906:4006:43, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)06:44, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-179
13ARAKKONAM07:0507:5007:09, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)07:54, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-166
14TIRUMALPUR08:0908:1008:13, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)08:14, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-152
15KANCHIPURAM08:2508:2608:29, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)08:30, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-139
16WALAJABAD08:4008:4108:44, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)08:45, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-125
17PALUR08:5008:5108:54, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)08:55, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-115
18CHENGALPATTU09:2509:3509:29, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)09:39, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-103
19OTIVAKKAM09:4309:4509:47, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)09:49, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-95
20KARUNGUZHI09:5810:0010:02, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)10:04, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-82
21MADURANTAKAM10:0610:0810:10, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)10:12, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-78
22MELMARUVATTUR10:1810:2010:22, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)10:24, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-68
23TOZHUPPEDU10:3310:3510:37, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)10:39, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-59
24OLAKUR10:4510:4710:49, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)10:51, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-49
25TINDIVANAM11:0011:0211:04, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)11:14, 21 Mar 2019 (-12m)-37
26MAILAM11:1311:1511:27, 21 Mar 2019 (-14m)11:28, 21 Mar 2019 (-13m)-28
27PERANI11:2511:2711:38, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)11:40, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-19
28VIKRAVANDI11:3711:3911:50, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)11:52, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)-13
29MUNDILYAMPAKKAM11:5011:5212:03, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)12:00, 21 Mar 2019 (-8m)-6
30VILLUPURAM JN12:4512:5012:22, 21 Mar 2019 (+23m)12:50, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)

0

31VALAVANUR12:5612:5712:56, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)12:57, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)9
32C BABUSAMUDRAM13:0613:0713:06, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)13:07, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)22
33VILLIANUR13:1313:1413:13, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)13:14, 21 Mar 2019 (ETD)30
34PONDICHERRY14:10Destination14:10, 21 Mar 2019 (ETA)Destination37
Updated at: 12:53, 21st March 2019 IST