Running Status of MS PDY PASS (56037) Origin Start Date 14-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived PUDUCHERRY (PDY) at 10:55, 14 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1CHENNAI EGMORESource06:35Source06:35, 14 Jan 2019 (RT)-158
2MAMBALAM06:4706:4906:52, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:54, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)-151
3GUINDY06:5406:5606:59, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:01, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)-147
4TAMBARAM07:1307:1507:19, 14 Jan 2019 (-6m)07:20, 14 Jan 2019 (-5m)-133
5GUDUVANCHERI07:2707:2807:34, 14 Jan 2019 (-7m)07:35, 14 Jan 2019 (-7m)-122
6POTHERI HALT07:3207:3307:39, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:40, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)-118
7MARAI MALAI NAGAR KA07:3907:4007:48, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:49, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)-115
8SINGAPERUMLKOIL07:4407:4507:51, 14 Jan 2019 (-7m)07:52, 14 Jan 2019 (-7m)-111
9PARANUR07:4907:5007:56, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:57, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)-107
10CHENGALPATTU08:0108:0308:08, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:07, 14 Jan 2019 (-4m)-102
11MADURANTAKAM08:2008:2108:24, 14 Jan 2019 (-4m)08:25, 14 Jan 2019 (-4m)-78
12MELMARUVATTUR08:3108:3308:35, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:37, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)-67
13TINDIVANAM08:5408:5608:59, 14 Jan 2019 (-5m)09:00, 14 Jan 2019 (-4m)-37
14MAILAM09:0909:1009:15, 14 Jan 2019 (-6m)09:16, 14 Jan 2019 (-6m)-27
15VIKRAVANDI09:2609:2709:30, 14 Jan 2019 (-4m)09:31, 14 Jan 2019 (-4m)-12
16MUNDILYAMPAKKAM09:3709:3809:41, 14 Jan 2019 (-4m)09:42, 14 Jan 2019 (-4m)-6
17VILLUPURAM JN10:0010:0709:54, 14 Jan 2019 (+6m)10:05, 14 Jan 2019 (RT)
18VALAVANUR10:1410:1510:18, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:19, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)9
19C BABUSAMUDRAM10:2610:2710:30, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:29, 14 Jan 2019 (-2m)22
20VILLIALUR10:3610:3710:38, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)10:39, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)30
21PUDUCHERRY10:55Destination10:55, 14 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination38
 Updated at: 09:17, 16th January 2019 IST