Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has reached destination NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP) at 10:31, 15 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALIPUR DUAR JNSource05:00Source05:00, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)-168
2RAJA BHAT KHAWA05:2005:2105:22, 15 Aug 2018 (-2m)05:23, 15 Aug 2018 (-2m)-157
3GAROPARA05:3005:3105:32, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:33, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)-151
4KALCHINI05:3805:3905:40, 15 Aug 2018 (-2m)05:41, 15 Aug 2018 (-2m)-145
5HAMITONGANJ05:4505:4605:47, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)05:48, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)-142
6HASIMARA05:5906:0006:01, 15 Aug 2018 (-2m)06:02, 15 Aug 2018 (-2m)-133
7MADARIHAT06:1706:1806:15, 15 Aug 2018 (+2m)06:18, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)-123
8MUJNAI06:2806:2906:28, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)06:32, 15 Aug 2018 (-3m)-114
9DALGAON06:3706:3806:42, 15 Aug 2018 (-5m)06:43, 15 Aug 2018 (-5m)-108
10BINNAGURI06:4806:4906:54, 15 Aug 2018 (-6m)06:55, 15 Aug 2018 (-6m)-99
11BANARHAT06:5706:5807:03, 15 Aug 2018 (-6m)07:04, 15 Aug 2018 (-6m)-94
12CARRON07:2107:2207:26, 15 Aug 2018 (-5m)07:27, 15 Aug 2018 (-5m)-81
13NAGRAKATA07:3107:3207:46, 15 Aug 2018 (-15m)07:51, 15 Aug 2018 (-19m)-76
14CHALSA JN07:5908:0008:04, 15 Aug 2018 (-5m)08:05, 15 Aug 2018 (-5m)-62
15NEW MAL JN08:0908:1008:11, 15 Aug 2018 (-2m)08:12, 15 Aug 2018 (-2m)-55
16DAM DIM08:2208:2308:21, 15 Aug 2018 (+1m)08:23, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)-49
17OODLABARI08:2908:3008:29, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:30, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)-44
18BAGRAKOT08:3608:3708:34, 15 Aug 2018 (+2m)08:37, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)-40
19SIVOK08:5208:5308:49, 15 Aug 2018 (+3m)08:53, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)-28
20GULMA09:1909:2009:18, 15 Aug 2018 (+1m)09:20, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)-16
21SILIGURI JN09:3009:3209:30, 15 Aug 2018 (RT)10:00, 15 Aug 2018 (-28m)-7
22SILIGURU TOWN09:4109:4210:11, 15 Aug 2018 (-30m)10:12, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)-5
23NEW JALPAIGURI10:15Destination10:31, 15 Aug 2018 (-16m)Destination