train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 8 Minutes when it arrived SILIGURU TOWN (SGUT) at 09:38, 20 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALIPUR DUAR JNSource05:00Source05:00, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-163
2RAJA BHAT KHAWA05:1705:1805:20, 20 Feb 2018 (-3m)05:21, 20 Feb 2018 (-3m)-153
3GAROPARA05:2505:2605:28, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:29, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-146
4KALCHINI05:3505:3605:37, 20 Feb 2018 (-2m)05:38, 20 Feb 2018 (-2m)-141
5HAMITONGANJ05:4205:4305:44, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:45, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-138
6HASIMARA05:5605:5705:59, 20 Feb 2018 (-3m)06:00, 20 Feb 2018 (-3m)-129
7MADARIHAT06:1306:1406:14, 20 Feb 2018 (-1m)06:15, 20 Feb 2018 (-1m)-118
8MUJNAI06:2506:2606:26, 20 Feb 2018 (-1m)06:27, 20 Feb 2018 (-1m)-109
9DALGAON06:3406:3506:35, 20 Feb 2018 (-1m)06:36, 20 Feb 2018 (-1m)-104
10BINNAGURI06:4506:4606:51, 20 Feb 2018 (-6m)06:52, 20 Feb 2018 (-6m)-95
11BANARHAT06:5907:0007:01, 20 Feb 2018 (-2m)07:02, 20 Feb 2018 (-2m)-89
12CARRON07:1707:1807:15, 20 Feb 2018 (+2m)07:18, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-76
13NAGRAKATA07:2807:2907:26, 20 Feb 2018 (+2m)07:29, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-71
14CHALSA JN07:4807:4907:46, 20 Feb 2018 (+2m)07:49, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-58
15NEW MAL JN07:5908:0007:59, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)08:00, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-50
16DAM DIM08:1208:1308:09, 20 Feb 2018 (+3m)08:13, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-44
17OODLABARI08:1908:2008:19, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:20, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-40
18BAGRAKOT08:2608:2708:26, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)08:27, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-35
19SIVOK08:4308:4408:43, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)08:44, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-23
20GULMA09:0509:0609:05, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)09:06, 20 Feb 2018 (RT)-12
21SILIGURI JN09:2009:2209:28, 20 Feb 2018 (-8m)09:30, 20 Feb 2018 (-8m)-2
22SILIGURU TOWN09:3009:3109:38, 20 Feb 2018 (-8m)09:39, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)
23NEW JALPAIGURI10:05Destination10:13, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination5