Running Status of DMR SCL PASS (55678) Origin Start Date 26-05-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived KARIMGANJ JN (KXJ) at 07:33, 26 May 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DHARMANAGARSource05:30Source05:30, 26 May 2019 (RT)-66
2NADIAPUR05:4005:4105:40, 26 May 2019 (ETA)05:41, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-60
3CHURAIBARI05:4905:5005:49, 26 May 2019 (ETA)05:50, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-54
4TILBHUM06:0106:0206:01, 26 May 2019 (ETA)06:02, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-49
5CHANDKHIRA BAGN06:1406:1506:14, 26 May 2019 (ETA)06:15, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-40
6KALKALIGHAT06:2006:2106:20, 26 May 2019 (ETA)06:21, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-35
7PATHARKANDI06:3206:3306:32, 26 May 2019 (ETA)06:33, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-30
8KANAIBAZAR06:4006:4106:40, 26 May 2019 (ETA)06:41, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-26
9BARAIGRAM JN06:5006:5106:50, 26 May 2019 (ETA)06:51, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-22
10KAYASTHAGRAM07:0007:0107:00, 26 May 2019 (ETA)07:01, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-18
11NILAMBAZAR07:1007:1107:10, 26 May 2019 (ETA)07:11, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-15
12SUPRAKANDI HALT07:2007:2107:20, 26 May 2019 (ETA)07:21, 26 May 2019 (ETD)-9
13KARIMGANJ JN07:3508:0007:33, 26 May 2019 (+2m)08:00, 26 May 2019 (ETD)

0

14CHARGOLA08:1508:1608:15, 26 May 2019 (ETA)08:16, 26 May 2019 (ETD)0
15BHANGA08:2508:2608:25, 26 May 2019 (ETA)08:26, 26 May 2019 (ETD)6
16RUPASIBARI08:4608:4708:46, 26 May 2019 (ETA)08:47, 26 May 2019 (ETD)11
17BADARPUR JN09:0009:0509:00, 26 May 2019 (ETA)09:05, 26 May 2019 (ETD)14
18PANCHGRAM09:3409:3509:34, 26 May 2019 (ETA)09:35, 26 May 2019 (ETD)20
19KATAKHAL JN09:4509:4609:45, 26 May 2019 (ETA)09:46, 26 May 2019 (ETD)24
20SALCHAPRA09:5709:5809:57, 26 May 2019 (ETA)09:58, 26 May 2019 (ETD)29
21ARUNACHAL10:0810:1010:08, 26 May 2019 (ETA)10:10, 26 May 2019 (ETD)38
22SILCHAR10:25Destination10:25, 26 May 2019 (ETA)Destination44
Updated at: 08:06, 26th May 2019 IST