train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running on time when it crossed KARIMGANJ JN (KXJ) at 17:35, 16 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AGARTALASource10:45Source10:45, 16 Jul 2018 (RT)-206
2JOGENDRANAGAR10:5310:5410:53, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:54, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-202
3JIRANIA11:0811:1011:13, 16 Jul 2018 (-5m)11:15, 16 Jul 2018 (-5m)-189
4TELIAMURA11:2811:2911:42, 16 Jul 2018 (-14m)11:44, 16 Jul 2018 (-15m)-168
5MUNGAIAKAMI11:4111:4211:58, 16 Jul 2018 (-17m)11:59, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-157
6AMBASA12:0312:0512:27, 16 Jul 2018 (-24m)12:29, 16 Jul 2018 (-24m)-139
7JAWAHARNAGAR12:1412:1512:38, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:39, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-134
8S K PARA12:2412:2512:48, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:49, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-122
9MONU12:3512:3713:02, 16 Jul 2018 (-27m)13:04, 16 Jul 2018 (-27m)-119
10NALKATA13:0013:0113:22, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)13:23, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-110
11KUMARGHAT13:1413:1613:29, 16 Jul 2018 (-15m)13:31, 16 Jul 2018 (-15m)-98
12PENCHARTHAL13:3513:3613:48, 16 Jul 2018 (-13m)14:02, 16 Jul 2018 (-26m)-88
13PANISAGAR14:0714:0814:17, 16 Jul 2018 (-10m)14:19, 16 Jul 2018 (-11m)-77
14DHARMANAGAR14:4014:4514:35, 16 Jul 2018 (+5m)14:45, 16 Jul 2018 (RT)-66
15NADIAPUR14:5915:0014:59, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:00, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-60
16CHURAIBARI15:0915:1015:10, 16 Jul 2018 (-1m)15:12, 16 Jul 2018 (-2m)-54
17TILBHUM15:2115:2215:23, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:24, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-49
18CHANDKHIRA BAGN15:3515:3615:37, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:38, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-40
19KALKALIGHAT15:4215:4415:42, 16 Jul 2018 (RT)15:44, 16 Jul 2018 (RT)-35
20PATHARKANDI15:5415:5515:54, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:55, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-30
21KANAIBAZAR16:0216:0316:02, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:03, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-26
22BARAIGRAM JN16:1716:1916:12, 16 Jul 2018 (+5m)16:19, 16 Jul 2018 (RT)-22
23KAYASTHAGRAM16:2716:2816:27, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:28, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-18
24NILAMBAZAR16:3516:3716:35, 16 Jul 2018 (RT)16:37, 16 Jul 2018 (RT)-15
25SUPRAKANDI16:4616:4716:46, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:47, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)-9
26KARIMGANJ JN17:0517:3517:05, 16 Jul 2018 (RT)17:35, 16 Jul 2018 (RT)
27CHARGOLA17:4917:5017:49, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:50, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)6
28BHANGA17:5717:5917:57, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:59, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)12
29RUPASIBARI18:3318:3418:33, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:34, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)17
30BADARPUR JN18:4518:5018:45, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:50, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)20
31PANCHGRAM19:0219:0419:02, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:04, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)26
32KATAKHAL JN19:1319:1519:13, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:15, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)31
33SALCHAPRA19:2519:2719:25, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:27, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)36
34ARUNACHAL19:4019:4219:40, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:42, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)44
35SILCHAR20:00Destination20:00, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination50