train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) at 10:23, 20 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARAUNI JNSource07:55Source08:05, 20 Feb 2018 (-10m)-50
2BARAUNI F08:0508:0608:12, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:13, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-48
3TEGHRA08:1308:1408:27, 20 Feb 2018 (-14m)08:37, 20 Feb 2018 (-23m)-43
4MAJNUPUR NAWADA H08:2108:2208:44, 20 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:45, 20 Feb 2018 (ETD)-38
5BACHWARA JN08:3108:3208:52, 20 Feb 2018 (-21m)08:54, 20 Feb 2018 (-22m)-34
6SATHAJAGAT08:4208:4309:03, 20 Feb 2018 (-21m)09:05, 20 Feb 2018 (-22m)-28
7DALSINGH SARAI08:5108:5209:12, 20 Feb 2018 (-21m)09:14, 20 Feb 2018 (-22m)-23
8NAZIRGANJ09:0509:0609:24, 20 Feb 2018 (-19m)09:26, 20 Feb 2018 (-20m)-15
9UJIARPUR09:1409:1509:33, 20 Feb 2018 (-19m)09:55, 20 Feb 2018 (-40m)-9
10SAMASTIPUR JN09:35Destination10:23, 20 Feb 2018 (-48m)Destination