train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 8 Minutes when it crossed IZZATNAGAR (IZN) at 15:10, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BAREILLY CITYSource14:45Source14:45, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-4
2IZZATNAGAR15:0015:0215:00, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)15:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)
3BHOJIPURA JN15:2115:2315:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)12
4DIBNAPUR H15:3315:3415:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)20
5SAITHAL H15:4115:4315:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)25
6BIJAURIA15:5115:5315:56, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)31
7SHAHI16:0216:0416:07, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:09, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)38
8LALAURI KHERA16:1316:1416:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)45
9PILIBHIT JN16:45Destination16:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination51