train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 15 Minutes when it crossed IZZATNAGAR (IZN) at 11:38, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BAREILLY CITYSource11:05Source11:05, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-4
2IZZATNAGAR11:2111:2311:22, 22 Feb 2018 (-1m)11:38, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)
3BHOJIPURA JN11:4411:4911:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)12
4DIBNAPUR H11:5711:5812:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:09, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)20
5SAITHAL H12:0412:0612:14, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:16, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)25
6BIJAURIA12:1412:1612:24, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:26, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)31
7SHAHI12:2512:2712:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)38
8LALAURI KHERA12:3612:3712:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)45
9PILIBHIT JN13:05Destination13:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination51