train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BAREILLY CITYSource13:30Source13:30, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2BAREILLY13:4013:4513:40, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:45, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)2
3RAMGANGA13:5313:5513:53, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:55, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)8
4BAMIANA14:1014:1214:10, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:12, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)13
5MAKRANDPUR14:1914:2114:19, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:21, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)20
6KARTAULI H14:3114:3214:31, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:32, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)26
7GHATPURI14:4114:4314:41, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:43, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)32
8MALLAN NAGAR H14:4914:5014:49, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:50, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)36
9BUDAUN14:5714:5914:57, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:59, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)45
10SHEIKHUPUR15:0515:0615:05, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:06, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)50
11UJHANI15:1315:1515:13, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:15, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)58
12BITROI15:2515:2715:25, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:27, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)70
13KACHHLA15:3315:3415:33, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:34, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)74
14KACHHIA BRIDGE15:3815:3915:38, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:39, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)76
15MANPUR NAGARIA15:4815:5015:48, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:50, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)82
16SORON15:5816:0015:58, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:00, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)90
17GANGAGARH H16:0616:0716:06, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:07, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)94
18KASGANJ CITY16:1916:2116:19, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:21, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)100
19KASGANJ16:50Destination16:50, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination104