train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 4 Minutes when it crossed KASGANJ CITY (KJC) at 16:25, 17 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BAREILLY CITYSource13:30Source13:30, 17 Jul 2018 (RT)-100
2BAREILLY13:4013:4513:40, 17 Jul 2018 (RT)13:45, 17 Jul 2018 (RT)-98
3RAMGANGA13:5313:5513:55, 17 Jul 2018 (-2m)13:57, 17 Jul 2018 (-2m)-92
4BAMIANA14:1014:1214:12, 17 Jul 2018 (-2m)14:14, 17 Jul 2018 (-2m)-86
5MAKRANDPUR14:1914:2114:22, 17 Jul 2018 (-3m)14:24, 17 Jul 2018 (-3m)-80
6KARTAULI H14:3114:3214:34, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:35, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-74
7GHATPURI14:4114:4314:44, 17 Jul 2018 (-3m)14:54, 17 Jul 2018 (-11m)-67
8MALLAN NAGAR H14:4914:5015:00, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:01, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-64
9BUDAUN14:5714:5915:08, 17 Jul 2018 (-11m)15:10, 17 Jul 2018 (-11m)-55
10SHEIKHUPUR15:0515:0615:16, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:17, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-50
11UJHANI15:1315:1515:24, 17 Jul 2018 (-11m)15:26, 17 Jul 2018 (-11m)-42
12BITROI15:2515:2715:36, 17 Jul 2018 (-11m)15:38, 17 Jul 2018 (-11m)-30
13KACHHLA15:3315:3415:44, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:45, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-25
14KACHHIA BRIDGE15:3815:3915:49, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:50, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-23
15MANPUR NAGARIA15:4815:5015:56, 17 Jul 2018 (-8m)15:58, 17 Jul 2018 (-8m)-18
16SORON15:5816:0016:05, 17 Jul 2018 (-7m)16:07, 17 Jul 2018 (-7m)-10
17GANGAGARH H16:0616:0716:13, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:14, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-5
18KASGANJ CITY16:1916:2116:23, 17 Jul 2018 (-4m)16:25, 17 Jul 2018 (-4m)
19KASGANJ16:50Destination16:50, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination5