train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALLAHABAD CITYSource18:00Source18:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2DARAGANJ18:0818:1018:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)3
3JHUSI18:1818:2018:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)7
4RAMNATHPUR18:3018:3218:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)18
5SAIDABAD18:4218:4418:42, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)28
6HANDIA KHAS18:5518:5718:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:57, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)36
7BHITI19:0719:0919:07, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:09, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)44
8ATRAURA H19:1519:1619:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:16, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)48
9JANGIGANJ19:2119:2319:21, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)53
10SARAI JAGDISH H19:2819:2919:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)55
11GYANPUR ROAD19:4319:4519:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)62
12ALMAW H19:5119:5319:51, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:53, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)67
13AHIMANPUR19:5719:5919:57, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)70
14MADHOSINGH20:1020:1220:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)74
15KATKA20:2220:2420:22, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:24, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)83
16KACHHWA ROAD20:3320:3520:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)90
17NIGATPUR F20:3920:4120:39, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)95
18BAHERWA H20:4620:4720:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)98
19RAJA TALAB20:5821:0020:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)104
20HARDATTPUR21:1821:2021:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)110
21BHULANPUR21:3421:3521:34, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)115
22MANDUADIH22:10Destination22:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination118