Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALLAHABAD CITYSource18:00Source18:00, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2DARAGANJ18:0818:1018:08, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:10, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)3
3JHUSI18:1818:2018:18, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:20, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)7
4RAMNATHPUR18:3018:3218:30, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:32, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)18
5SAIDABAD18:4218:4418:42, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:44, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)29
6HANDIA KHAS18:5518:5718:55, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:57, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)37
7BHITI19:0719:0919:07, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:09, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)44
8ATRAURA H19:1519:1619:15, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:16, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)48
9JANGIGANJ19:2119:2319:21, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:23, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)53
10SARAI JAGDISH H19:2819:2919:28, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:29, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)55
11GYANPUR ROAD19:4319:4519:43, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:45, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)62
12ALMAW H19:5419:5519:54, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:55, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)67
13AHIMANPUR20:1120:1320:11, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:13, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)71
14MADHOSINGH20:2820:3020:28, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:30, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)75
15KATKA20:3620:3820:36, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:38, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)83
16KACHHWA ROAD20:4620:4820:46, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:48, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)90
17NIGATPUR F20:5420:5620:54, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:56, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)96
18BAHERWA H21:0221:0321:02, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:03, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)99
19RAJA TALAB21:1121:1321:11, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:13, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)105
20HARDATTPUR21:2221:2421:22, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:24, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)111
21BHULANPUR21:3121:3221:31, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:32, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)116
22MANDUADIH23:00Destination23:00, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination118