Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 1:10 Hours when it crossed HARDATTPUR (HDT) at 16:40, 20 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALLAHABAD CITYSource12:20Source12:20, 20 Aug 2018 (RT)-111
2DARAGANJ12:3012:3212:33, 20 Aug 2018 (-3m)12:35, 20 Aug 2018 (-3m)-108
3JHUSI12:4012:4212:42, 20 Aug 2018 (-2m)12:44, 20 Aug 2018 (-2m)-104
4RAMNATHPUR12:5212:5412:55, 20 Aug 2018 (-3m)12:57, 20 Aug 2018 (-3m)-93
5SAIDABAD13:0413:0613:08, 20 Aug 2018 (-4m)13:10, 20 Aug 2018 (-4m)-82
6HANDIA KHAS13:1313:1513:22, 20 Aug 2018 (-9m)13:24, 20 Aug 2018 (-9m)-74
7BHITI13:2313:2513:36, 20 Aug 2018 (-13m)13:38, 20 Aug 2018 (-13m)-67
8ATRAURA H13:3113:3213:44, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:45, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)-63
9JANGIGANJ13:3813:4013:50, 20 Aug 2018 (-12m)14:18, 20 Aug 2018 (-38m)-58
10SARAI JAGDISH H13:4513:4614:23, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:24, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)-56
11GYANPUR ROAD13:5113:5314:33, 20 Aug 2018 (-42m)14:48, 20 Aug 2018 (-55m)-49
12ALMAW H14:0014:0114:55, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:56, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)-44
13AHIMANPUR14:0614:0815:01, 20 Aug 2018 (-55m)15:03, 20 Aug 2018 (-55m)-40
14MADHOSINGH14:2014:2515:12, 20 Aug 2018 (-52m)15:14, 20 Aug 2018 (-49m)-36
15KATKA14:3114:3315:23, 20 Aug 2018 (-52m)15:25, 20 Aug 2018 (-52m)-28
16KACHHWA ROAD14:4614:4815:38, 20 Aug 2018 (-52m)15:40, 20 Aug 2018 (-52m)-21
17NIGATPUR F14:5414:5615:45, 20 Aug 2018 (-51m)15:47, 20 Aug 2018 (-51m)-15
18BAHERWA H15:0115:0215:52, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:53, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)-12
19RAJA TALAB15:1615:1816:00, 20 Aug 2018 (-44m)16:02, 20 Aug 2018 (-44m)-6
20HARDATTPUR15:2815:3016:12, 20 Aug 2018 (-44m)16:40, 20 Aug 2018 (-1:10h)
21BHULANPUR15:4315:4516:53, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:54, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)5
22MANDUADIH16:20Destination17:22, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination7