train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALLAHABAD CITYSource12:20Source12:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2DARAGANJ12:3012:3212:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:32, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)3
3JHUSI12:4012:4212:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:42, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)7
4RAMNATHPUR12:5212:5412:52, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:54, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)18
5SAIDABAD13:0413:0613:04, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:06, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)28
6HANDIA KHAS13:1313:1513:13, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:15, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)36
7BHITI13:2313:2513:23, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)44
8ATRAURA H13:3113:3213:31, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:32, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)48
9JANGIGANJ13:3813:4013:38, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:40, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)53
10SARAI JAGDISH H13:4513:4613:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:46, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)55
11GYANPUR ROAD13:5113:5313:51, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)13:53, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)62
12ALMAW H14:0014:0114:00, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:01, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)67
13AHIMANPUR14:0614:0814:06, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:08, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)70
14MADHOSINGH14:2014:2514:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:25, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)74
15KATKA14:3114:3314:31, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:33, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)83
16KACHHWA ROAD14:4614:4814:46, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:48, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)90
17NIGATPUR F14:5414:5614:54, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:56, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)95
18BAHERWA H15:0115:0215:01, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:02, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)98
19RAJA TALAB15:1615:1815:16, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:18, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)104
20HARDATTPUR15:2815:3015:28, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:30, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)110
21BHULANPUR15:4315:4515:43, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:45, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)115
22MANDUADIH16:20Destination16:20, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination118