train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALLAHABAD CITYSource06:35Source06:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2DARAGANJ06:4306:4506:43, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:45, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)3
3JHUSI06:5306:5506:53, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:55, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)7
4RAMNATHPUR07:1107:1307:11, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:13, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)18
5SAIDABAD07:1907:2107:19, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:21, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)28
6HANDIA KHAS07:3807:4007:38, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)36
7BHITI07:4807:5007:48, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:50, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)44
8ATRAURA H07:5607:5707:56, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:57, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)48
9JANGIGANJ08:0208:0408:02, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:04, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)53
10SARAI JAGDISH H08:0908:1008:09, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)55
11GYANPUR ROAD08:1608:1808:16, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:18, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)62
12ALMAW H08:2508:2608:25, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:26, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)67
13AHIMANPUR08:3008:3208:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:32, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)70
14MADHOSINGH08:3808:4008:38, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)74
15KATKA08:4808:5008:48, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:50, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)83
16KACHHWA ROAD09:0009:0209:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:02, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)90
17NIGATPUR F09:1509:1609:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:16, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)95
18BAHERWA H09:2109:2309:21, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:23, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)98
19RAJA TALAB09:3309:3509:33, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)104
20HARDATTPUR10:0010:0210:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:02, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)110
21BHULANPUR10:1110:1210:11, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:12, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)115
22MANDUADIH10:40Destination10:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination118