Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has reached destination MANDUADIH (MUV) at 11:15, 20 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALLAHABAD CITYSource06:35Source06:35, 20 Aug 2018 (RT)-118
2DARAGANJ06:4306:4506:48, 20 Aug 2018 (-5m)06:50, 20 Aug 2018 (-5m)-115
3JHUSI06:5306:5507:00, 20 Aug 2018 (-7m)07:02, 20 Aug 2018 (-7m)-111
4RAMNATHPUR07:1107:1307:15, 20 Aug 2018 (-4m)07:23, 20 Aug 2018 (-10m)-100
5SAIDABAD07:1907:2107:36, 20 Aug 2018 (-17m)07:38, 20 Aug 2018 (-17m)-89
6HANDIA KHAS07:3807:4007:46, 20 Aug 2018 (-8m)08:08, 20 Aug 2018 (-28m)-81
7BHITI07:4807:5008:21, 20 Aug 2018 (-33m)08:23, 20 Aug 2018 (-33m)-74
8ATRAURA H07:5607:5708:29, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:30, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)-70
9JANGIGANJ08:0208:0408:40, 20 Aug 2018 (-38m)08:48, 20 Aug 2018 (-44m)-65
10SARAI JAGDISH H08:0908:1008:53, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)08:54, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)-63
11GYANPUR ROAD08:1608:1809:05, 20 Aug 2018 (-49m)09:07, 20 Aug 2018 (-49m)-56
12ALMAW H08:2508:2609:14, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)09:15, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)-51
13AHIMANPUR08:3008:3209:21, 20 Aug 2018 (-51m)09:23, 20 Aug 2018 (-51m)-47
14MADHOSINGH08:3808:4009:32, 20 Aug 2018 (-54m)09:34, 20 Aug 2018 (-54m)-43
15KATKA08:4808:5009:45, 20 Aug 2018 (-57m)09:47, 20 Aug 2018 (-57m)-35
16KACHHWA ROAD09:0009:0209:58, 20 Aug 2018 (-58m)10:00, 20 Aug 2018 (-58m)-28
17NIGATPUR F09:1309:1510:12, 20 Aug 2018 (-59m)10:30, 20 Aug 2018 (-1:15h)-22
18BAHERWA H09:2109:2310:36, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)10:37, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)-19
19RAJA TALAB09:3309:3510:45, 20 Aug 2018 (-1:12h)10:47, 20 Aug 2018 (-1:12h)-13
20HARDATTPUR10:0010:0210:58, 20 Aug 2018 (-58m)11:00, 20 Aug 2018 (-58m)-7
21BHULANPUR10:1110:1211:09, 20 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:10, 20 Aug 2018 (ETD)-2
22MANDUADIH10:40Destination11:15, 20 Aug 2018 (-35m)Destination