train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHATNI JNSource14:05Source14:05, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2PEOKOL H14:1314:1414:13, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:14, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)5
3SALEMPUR JN14:1914:2114:19, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:21, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)10
4LAR ROAD14:3014:3214:30, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:32, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)19
5TURTIPAR14:3814:4014:38, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:40, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)26
6BELTHARA ROAD14:4614:4814:46, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:48, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)32
7GOBINDPUR DUGAULI H14:5514:5614:55, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)14:56, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)40
8KIRIHRAPUR15:0815:1015:08, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:10, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)46
9CHAKRA ROAD H15:1915:2015:19, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:20, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)54
10INDARA JN15:4015:4215:40, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:42, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)59
11MAU JN16:2516:3016:25, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:30, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)67
12PANIARA H16:3916:4016:39, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:40, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)74
13PIPRI DIH16:5316:5516:53, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:55, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)78
14NAYAK DIH H17:0217:0317:02, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:03, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)83
15DULLAHAPUR17:1217:1417:12, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:14, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)88
16JAKHANIAN17:2317:2517:23, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:25, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)97
17HURMUJPUR H17:3217:3317:32, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:33, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)100
18SADAT17:3917:4117:39, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:41, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)107
19MAHPUR17:5317:5517:53, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:55, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)116
20AUNRIHAR JN18:1918:2418:19, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:24, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)125
21RAJAWARI18:3218:3418:32, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:34, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)134
22KADIPUR18:4318:4518:43, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:45, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)140
23SARNATH19:0719:0919:07, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:09, 24 Feb 2018 (ETD)150
24VARANASI CITY19:30Destination19:30, 24 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination156