train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination VARANASI CITY (BCY) at 19:30, 17 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHATNI JNSource14:05Source14:05, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-157
2PEOKOL H14:1314:1414:13, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)14:14, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-152
3SALEMPUR JN14:1914:2114:45, 17 Jul 2018 (-26m)14:47, 17 Jul 2018 (-26m)-147
4LAR ROAD14:3014:3215:03, 17 Jul 2018 (-33m)15:05, 17 Jul 2018 (-33m)-137
5TURTIPAR14:3814:4015:11, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:12, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-131
6BELTHARA ROAD14:4614:4815:20, 17 Jul 2018 (-34m)15:22, 17 Jul 2018 (-34m)-124
7GOBINDPUR DUGAULI H14:5514:5615:29, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:30, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-117
8KIRIHRAPUR15:0815:1015:35, 17 Jul 2018 (-27m)15:37, 17 Jul 2018 (-27m)-110
9CHAKRA ROAD H15:1915:2015:46, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)15:47, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-102
10INDARA JN15:4015:4215:55, 17 Jul 2018 (-15m)15:57, 17 Jul 2018 (-15m)-97
11MAU JN16:2516:3016:10, 17 Jul 2018 (+15m)16:30, 17 Jul 2018 (RT)-89
12PANIARA H16:3916:4016:39, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)16:40, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-83
13PIPRI DIH16:5316:5516:50, 17 Jul 2018 (+3m)16:57, 17 Jul 2018 (-2m)-78
14NAYAK DIH H17:0217:0317:04, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:05, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-73
15DULLAHAPUR17:1217:1417:10, 17 Jul 2018 (+2m)17:14, 17 Jul 2018 (RT)-68
16JAKHANIAN17:2317:2517:23, 17 Jul 2018 (RT)17:30, 17 Jul 2018 (-5m)-60
17HURMUJPUR H17:3217:3317:37, 17 Jul 2018 (ETA)17:38, 17 Jul 2018 (ETD)-56
18SADAT17:3917:4117:47, 17 Jul 2018 (-8m)18:00, 17 Jul 2018 (-19m)-50
19MAHPUR17:5317:5518:07, 17 Jul 2018 (-14m)18:08, 17 Jul 2018 (-13m)-40
20AUNRIHAR JN18:1918:2418:42, 17 Jul 2018 (-23m)18:44, 17 Jul 2018 (-20m)-31
21RAJAWARI18:3218:3418:56, 17 Jul 2018 (-24m)18:58, 17 Jul 2018 (-24m)-23
22KADIPUR18:4318:4519:05, 17 Jul 2018 (-22m)19:07, 17 Jul 2018 (-22m)-17
23SARNATH19:0719:0919:18, 17 Jul 2018 (-11m)19:20, 17 Jul 2018 (-11m)-7
24VARANASI CITY19:30Destination19:30, 17 Jul 2018 (RT)Destination