train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1NARKATIAGANJ JNSource23:00Source23:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2HARINAGAR23:1823:2023:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)15
3BHAIROGANJ23:3023:3223:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)23
4KHARPOKHRA23:4123:4323:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)32
5BAGAHA23:5600:0123:56, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:01, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)41
6VALMIKINAGAR RD00:1300:1500:13, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)50
7PANIAHWA01:4401:4501:44, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)64
8KHADA01:4901:5101:49, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:51, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)70
9SISWA BAZAR02:0502:0702:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:07, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)84
10GHUGHULI02:2902:3102:29, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:31, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)96
11KAPTANGANJ JN02:5803:0002:58, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)111
12BODARWAR03:2503:2703:25, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:27, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)119
13PIPRAICH03:5303:5503:53, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)130
14UNAULA04:1704:1904:17, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:19, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)139
15GORAKHPUR CANT04:4904:5104:49, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:51, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)146
16GORAKHPUR JN05:10Destination05:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination150