Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1NARKATIAGANJ JNSource23:00Source23:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2HARINAGAR23:1923:2123:19, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:21, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)15
3BHAIROGANJ23:3123:3323:31, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:33, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)24
4KHARPOKHRA23:4423:4623:44, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)23:46, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)32
5BAGAHA23:5900:0223:59, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:02, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)42
6VALMIKINAGAR RD00:1600:1800:16, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)00:18, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)51
7PANIAHWA01:4401:4501:44, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:45, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)64
8KHADA01:4901:5101:49, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)01:51, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)71
9SISWA BAZAR02:0502:0702:05, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)02:07, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)85
10GHUGHULI02:2902:3102:29, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)02:31, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)97
11KAPTANGANJ JN03:0803:1003:08, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:10, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)111
12BODARWAR03:2503:2703:25, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:27, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)119
13PIPRAICH03:5303:5503:53, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)03:55, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)131
14UNAULA04:1704:1904:17, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:19, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)139
15GORAKHPUR CANT04:4904:5104:49, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)04:51, 16 Aug 2018 (ETD)147
16GORAKHPUR JN05:10Destination05:10, 16 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination150