train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 2:00 Hours when it arrived GHUGHULI (GH) at 16:15, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1GORAKHPUR JNSource12:30Source14:20, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:50h)-53
2GORAKHPUR CANT12:4012:4214:30, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:50h)14:32, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:50h)-50
3UNAULA12:5012:5214:35, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:45h)14:36, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:44h)-43
4PIPRAICH12:5813:0014:57, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:59h)14:59, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:59h)-34
5MAHUAWA KHURD13:0813:1015:07, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-27
6BODARWAR13:2813:3015:15, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:47h)15:38, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:08h)-23
7KAPTANGANJ JN13:5514:0015:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:55h)15:55, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:55h)-14
8KHUSHAL NAGAR14:0814:0916:03, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:04, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-7
9GHUGHULI14:1514:1716:15, 22 Feb 2018 (-2:00h)16:16, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
10SISWA BAZAR14:2814:3016:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)12
11GURLI RAMGARHWA14:3814:3916:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)17
12KHADA15:0115:0316:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)26
13PANIAHWA15:2315:2716:54, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)33
14VALMIKINAGAR RD15:4315:4517:14, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:16, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)46
15ASWANI HALT15:5215:5317:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:24, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)50
16BAGAHA16:0216:0717:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)55
17KHARPOKHRA16:1616:1817:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:49, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)64
18BHAIROGANJ16:2716:2917:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)73
19HARINAGAR16:3916:4118:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)81
20CHAMUA16:5216:5418:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)89
21NARKATIAGANJ JN17:15Destination18:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination97