Running Status of BTH GKP PASS (55079) Origin Start Date 18-12-2018

                   
Train is running late by 10:47 Hours when it crossed GORAKHPUR CANT (GKC) at 01:32, 19 Dec 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BETTIAHSource08:45Source15:10, 18 Dec 2018 (-6:25h)-184
2PRAJAPATI(HALT)08:4908:5015:14, 18 Dec 2018 (ETA)15:15, 18 Dec 2018 (ETD)-181
3KUMARBAGH08:5708:5815:28, 18 Dec 2018 (-6:31h)15:30, 18 Dec 2018 (-6:32h)-174
4CHANPATIA09:0709:0815:42, 18 Dec 2018 (-6:35h)15:44, 18 Dec 2018 (-6:36h)-167
5RAMESHWAR NAGAR H09:1509:1615:51, 18 Dec 2018 (ETA)15:52, 18 Dec 2018 (ETD)-162
6SATHI09:2409:2616:00, 18 Dec 2018 (-6:36h)16:55, 18 Dec 2018 (-7:29h)-158
7MUSHARWA H09:3309:3417:02, 18 Dec 2018 (ETA)17:03, 18 Dec 2018 (ETD)-153
8NARKATIAGANJ JN10:0510:1017:15, 18 Dec 2018 (-7:10h)17:30, 18 Dec 2018 (-7:20h)-147
9CHAMUA10:1610:1817:50, 18 Dec 2018 (-7:34h)17:52, 18 Dec 2018 (-7:34h)-140
10HARINAGAR10:3210:3418:08, 18 Dec 2018 (-7:36h)18:10, 18 Dec 2018 (-7:36h)-132
11BHAIROGANJ10:4410:4618:25, 18 Dec 2018 (-7:41h)18:31, 18 Dec 2018 (-7:45h)-124
12KHARPOKHRA10:5410:5618:40, 18 Dec 2018 (-7:46h)18:42, 18 Dec 2018 (-7:46h)-115
13BAGAHA11:1711:2218:55, 18 Dec 2018 (-7:38h)19:00, 18 Dec 2018 (-7:38h)-106
14ASWANI HALT11:2911:3019:07, 18 Dec 2018 (ETA)19:08, 18 Dec 2018 (ETD)-101
15VALMIKINAGAR RD11:4711:4919:15, 18 Dec 2018 (-7:28h)19:23, 18 Dec 2018 (-7:34h)-96
16PANIAHWA12:1512:1719:55, 18 Dec 2018 (-7:40h)19:57, 18 Dec 2018 (-7:40h)-83
17KHADA12:2812:3020:08, 18 Dec 2018 (ETA)20:09, 18 Dec 2018 (ETD)-77
18GURLI RAMGARHWA12:4312:4420:22, 18 Dec 2018 (ETA)20:23, 18 Dec 2018 (ETD)-68
19SISWA BAZAR12:4912:5120:28, 18 Dec 2018 (ETA)20:30, 18 Dec 2018 (ETD)-62
20GHUGHULI13:0113:0320:40, 18 Dec 2018 (ETA)20:42, 18 Dec 2018 (ETD)-51
21KHUSHAL NAGAR13:0913:1020:48, 18 Dec 2018 (ETA)20:49, 18 Dec 2018 (ETD)-44
22KAPTANGANJ JN13:2613:3121:05, 18 Dec 2018 (ETA)21:10, 18 Dec 2018 (ETD)-36
23BODARWAR13:3913:4121:15, 18 Dec 2018 (ETA)21:17, 18 Dec 2018 (ETD)-28
24MAHUAWA KHURD13:5213:5321:28, 18 Dec 2018 (ETA)21:29, 18 Dec 2018 (ETD)-24
25PIPRAICH14:0014:0122:45, 18 Dec 2018 (-8:45h)23:15, 18 Dec 2018 (-9:14h)-17
26UNAULA14:1214:1423:30, 18 Dec 2018 (-9:18h)23:42, 18 Dec 2018 (-9:28h)-8
27GORAKHPUR CANT14:4314:4523:53, 18 Dec 2018 (-9:10h)01:32, 19 Dec 2018 (-10:47h)
28GORAKHPUR JN15:00Destination01:45, 19 Dec 2018 (ETA)Destination3
 Updated at: 16:34, 19th December 2018 IST