Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train is running late by 3:06 Hours when it arrived CHANPATIA (CAI) at 12:13, 19 Aug 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BETTIAHSource08:45Source11:24, 19 Aug 2018 (-2:39h)-17
2PRAJAPATI(HALT)08:4908:5011:28, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)11:29, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)-14
3KUMARBAGH08:5708:5811:38, 19 Aug 2018 (-2:41h)12:03, 19 Aug 2018 (-3:05h)-7
4CHANPATIA09:0709:0812:13, 19 Aug 2018 (-3:06h)12:14, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)
5RAMESHWAR NAGAR H09:1509:1612:21, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:22, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)5
6SATHI09:2409:2612:30, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:32, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)9
7MUSHARWA H09:3309:3412:39, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)12:40, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)14
8NARKATIAGANJ JN10:0510:1013:08, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:13, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)20
9CHAMUA10:1610:1813:19, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:21, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)27
10HARINAGAR10:3210:3413:35, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:37, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)35
11BHAIROGANJ10:4410:4613:47, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:49, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)43
12KHARPOKHRA10:5410:5613:57, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)13:59, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)52
13BAGAHA11:1711:2214:12, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:17, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)61
14ASWANI HALT11:2911:3014:24, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:25, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)66
15VALMIKINAGAR RD11:4711:4914:30, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:32, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)71
16PANIAHWA12:1512:1714:50, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:52, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)84
17KHADA12:2812:3015:03, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:05, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)90
18GURLI RAMGARHWA12:4312:4415:18, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:19, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)99
19SISWA BAZAR12:4912:5115:24, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:26, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)105
20GHUGHULI13:0113:0315:36, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:38, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)116
21KHUSHAL NAGAR13:0913:1015:44, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:45, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)123
22KAPTANGANJ JN13:2613:3116:01, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:06, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)131
23BODARWAR13:3913:4116:11, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:13, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)139
24MAHUAWA KHURD13:5213:5316:24, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:25, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)143
25PIPRAICH14:0014:0116:32, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:33, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)150
26UNAULA14:1214:1416:41, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:43, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)159
27GORAKHPUR CANT14:4314:4516:56, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:58, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)167
28GORAKHPUR JN15:00Destination17:11, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination170