Running Status of BTH GKP PASS (55079) Origin Start Date 16/10/2018

                   
Train is running late by 3:52 Hours when it arrived KAPTANGANJ JN (CPJ) at 17:18, 16 Oct 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BETTIAHSource08:45Source11:35, 16 Oct 2018 (-2:50h)-148
2PRAJAPATI(HALT)08:4908:5011:39, 16 Oct 2018 (ETA)11:40, 16 Oct 2018 (ETD)-145
3KUMARBAGH08:5708:5811:49, 16 Oct 2018 (-2:52h)11:55, 16 Oct 2018 (-2:57h)-138
4CHANPATIA09:0709:0812:03, 16 Oct 2018 (-2:56h)12:05, 16 Oct 2018 (-2:57h)-131
5RAMESHWAR NAGAR H09:1509:1612:12, 16 Oct 2018 (ETA)12:13, 16 Oct 2018 (ETD)-126
6SATHI09:2409:2612:18, 16 Oct 2018 (-2:54h)12:20, 16 Oct 2018 (-2:54h)-122
7MUSHARWA H09:3309:3412:27, 16 Oct 2018 (ETA)12:28, 16 Oct 2018 (ETD)-117
8NARKATIAGANJ JN10:0510:1012:40, 16 Oct 2018 (-2:35h)12:45, 16 Oct 2018 (-2:35h)-111
9CHAMUA10:1610:1812:58, 16 Oct 2018 (-2:42h)13:00, 16 Oct 2018 (-2:42h)-104
10HARINAGAR10:3210:3413:13, 16 Oct 2018 (-2:41h)13:15, 16 Oct 2018 (-2:41h)-96
11BHAIROGANJ10:4410:4613:30, 16 Oct 2018 (-2:46h)13:58, 16 Oct 2018 (-3:12h)-88
12KHARPOKHRA10:5410:5614:12, 16 Oct 2018 (-3:18h)14:25, 16 Oct 2018 (-3:29h)-79
13BAGAHA11:1711:2214:38, 16 Oct 2018 (-3:21h)14:41, 16 Oct 2018 (-3:19h)-70
14ASWANI HALT11:2911:3014:48, 16 Oct 2018 (ETA)14:49, 16 Oct 2018 (ETD)-65
15VALMIKINAGAR RD11:4711:4914:52, 16 Oct 2018 (-3:05h)15:05, 16 Oct 2018 (-3:16h)-60
16PANIAHWA12:1512:1715:25, 16 Oct 2018 (-3:10h)15:47, 16 Oct 2018 (-3:30h)-47
17KHADA12:2812:3015:58, 16 Oct 2018 (-3:30h)16:00, 16 Oct 2018 (-3:30h)-41
18GURLI RAMGARHWA12:4312:4416:13, 16 Oct 2018 (ETA)16:14, 16 Oct 2018 (ETD)-32
19SISWA BAZAR12:4912:5116:19, 16 Oct 2018 (ETA)16:21, 16 Oct 2018 (ETD)-26
20GHUGHULI13:0113:0316:56, 16 Oct 2018 (-3:55h)16:58, 16 Oct 2018 (-3:55h)-15
21KHUSHAL NAGAR13:0913:1017:04, 16 Oct 2018 (ETA)17:05, 16 Oct 2018 (ETD)-8
22KAPTANGANJ JN13:2613:3117:18, 16 Oct 2018 (-3:52h)17:19, 16 Oct 2018 (ETD)
23BODARWAR13:3913:4117:24, 16 Oct 2018 (ETA)17:26, 16 Oct 2018 (ETD)8
24MAHUAWA KHURD13:5213:5317:37, 16 Oct 2018 (ETA)17:38, 16 Oct 2018 (ETD)12
25PIPRAICH14:0014:0117:45, 16 Oct 2018 (ETA)17:46, 16 Oct 2018 (ETD)19
26UNAULA14:1214:1417:54, 16 Oct 2018 (ETA)17:56, 16 Oct 2018 (ETD)28
27GORAKHPUR CANT14:4314:4518:09, 16 Oct 2018 (ETA)18:11, 16 Oct 2018 (ETD)36
28GORAKHPUR JN15:00Destination18:24, 16 Oct 2018 (ETA)Destination39
 Updated at: 18:20, 16th October 2018 IST