Running Status of BTH GKP PASS (55079) Origin Start Date 11-12-2018

                   
Train is running late by 1:42 Hours when it crossed GHUGHULI (GH) at 14:45, 11 Dec 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BETTIAHSource08:45Source10:08, 11 Dec 2018 (-1:23h)-133
2PRAJAPATI(HALT)08:4908:5010:12, 11 Dec 2018 (ETA)10:13, 11 Dec 2018 (ETD)-130
3KUMARBAGH08:5708:5810:20, 11 Dec 2018 (-1:23h)10:22, 11 Dec 2018 (-1:24h)-123
4CHANPATIA09:0709:0810:34, 11 Dec 2018 (-1:27h)10:45, 11 Dec 2018 (-1:37h)-116
5RAMESHWAR NAGAR H09:1509:1610:52, 11 Dec 2018 (ETA)10:53, 11 Dec 2018 (ETD)-111
6SATHI09:2409:2611:00, 11 Dec 2018 (-1:36h)11:08, 11 Dec 2018 (-1:42h)-107
7MUSHARWA H09:3309:3411:15, 11 Dec 2018 (ETA)11:16, 11 Dec 2018 (ETD)-102
8NARKATIAGANJ JN10:0510:1011:22, 11 Dec 2018 (-1:17h)11:30, 11 Dec 2018 (-1:20h)-96
9CHAMUA10:1610:1811:48, 11 Dec 2018 (-1:32h)11:50, 11 Dec 2018 (-1:32h)-89
10HARINAGAR10:3210:3413:21, 11 Dec 2018 (-2:49h)13:22, 11 Dec 2018 (ETD)-81
11BHAIROGANJ10:4410:4613:32, 11 Dec 2018 (ETA)13:34, 11 Dec 2018 (ETD)-73
12KHARPOKHRA10:5410:5613:42, 11 Dec 2018 (ETA)13:44, 11 Dec 2018 (ETD)-64
13BAGAHA11:1711:2213:57, 11 Dec 2018 (ETA)14:02, 11 Dec 2018 (ETD)-55
14ASWANI HALT11:2911:3014:09, 11 Dec 2018 (ETA)14:10, 11 Dec 2018 (ETD)-50
15VALMIKINAGAR RD11:4711:4913:18, 11 Dec 2018 (-1:31h)13:19, 11 Dec 2018 (ETD)-45
16PANIAHWA12:1512:1713:45, 11 Dec 2018 (-1:30h)13:57, 11 Dec 2018 (-1:40h)-32
17KHADA12:2812:3014:08, 11 Dec 2018 (-1:40h)14:10, 11 Dec 2018 (-1:40h)-26
18GURLI RAMGARHWA12:4312:4414:23, 11 Dec 2018 (ETA)14:24, 11 Dec 2018 (ETD)-17
19SISWA BAZAR12:4912:5114:22, 11 Dec 2018 (-1:33h)14:24, 11 Dec 2018 (-1:33h)-11
20GHUGHULI13:0113:0314:36, 11 Dec 2018 (-1:35h)14:45, 11 Dec 2018 (-1:42h)
21KHUSHAL NAGAR13:0913:1014:51, 11 Dec 2018 (ETA)14:52, 11 Dec 2018 (ETD)7
22KAPTANGANJ JN13:2613:3115:08, 11 Dec 2018 (ETA)15:13, 11 Dec 2018 (ETD)15
23BODARWAR13:3913:4115:18, 11 Dec 2018 (ETA)15:20, 11 Dec 2018 (ETD)23
24MAHUAWA KHURD13:5213:5315:31, 11 Dec 2018 (ETA)15:32, 11 Dec 2018 (ETD)27
25PIPRAICH14:0014:0115:39, 11 Dec 2018 (ETA)15:40, 11 Dec 2018 (ETD)34
26UNAULA14:1214:1415:48, 11 Dec 2018 (ETA)15:50, 11 Dec 2018 (ETD)43
27GORAKHPUR CANT14:4314:4516:03, 11 Dec 2018 (ETA)16:05, 11 Dec 2018 (ETD)51
28GORAKHPUR JN15:00Destination16:18, 11 Dec 2018 (ETA)Destination54
 Updated at: 15:00, 11th December 2018 IST