train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 44 Minutes when it crossed CHHINA (CHN) at 19:42, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMRITSAR JNSource17:35Source17:35, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-50
2VERKA JN17:4417:4617:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)18:37, 22 Feb 2018 (-51m)-42
3KATHUNANGAL17:5617:5818:48, 22 Feb 2018 (-52m)19:00, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:02h)-32
4JAINTIPURA18:2018:2219:12, 22 Feb 2018 (-52m)19:14, 22 Feb 2018 (-52m)-22
5BATALA JN18:4218:4419:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-43m)19:27, 22 Feb 2018 (-43m)-12
6BATALA SUGAR MILLS18:4918:5019:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-7
7CHHINA18:5618:5819:40, 22 Feb 2018 (-44m)19:42, 22 Feb 2018 (-44m)
8DHARIWAL19:1419:1619:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)7
9SOHAL19:2219:2320:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:06, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)11
10JHAWAR H19:2919:3020:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:13, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)15
11GURDASPUR19:3619:3820:19, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:21, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)21
12DINA NAGAR19:5219:5420:32, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:34, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)32
13PARMANAND20:0120:0220:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:42, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)37
14JAKOLARI20:1220:1420:50, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:52, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)44
15SARNA20:2120:2320:59, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)49
16BHAROLI20:3020:3221:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)53
17PATHANKOT20:55Destination21:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination56