Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AMRITSAR JNSource17:35Source17:35, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2VERKA JN17:4417:4617:44, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:46, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)8
3KATHUNANGAL17:5617:5817:56, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:58, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)19
4JAINTIPURA18:2018:2218:20, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:22, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)28
5BATALA JN18:4218:4418:42, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:44, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)39
6BATALA SUGAR MILLS18:4918:5018:49, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:50, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)44
7CHHINA18:5618:5818:56, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:58, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)50
8DHARIWAL19:1419:1619:14, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:16, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)58
9SOHAL19:2219:2319:22, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:23, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)61
10JHAWAR H19:2919:3019:29, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:30, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)66
11GURDASPUR19:3619:3819:36, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:38, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)71
12DINA NAGAR19:5219:5419:52, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:54, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)83
13PARMANAND20:0120:0220:01, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:02, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)88
14JAKOLARI20:1220:1420:12, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:14, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)95
15SARNA20:2120:2320:21, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:23, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)100
16BHAROLI20:3020:3220:30, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:32, 19 Aug 2018 (ETD)104
17PATHANKOT20:55Destination20:55, 19 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination107