train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running on time when it crossed BAREILLY (BE) at 21:15, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BAREILLYSource21:15Source21:15, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)
2RAMGANGA21:2721:2921:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)6
3BASHARATGANJ21:4321:4521:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)15
4NISUI21:5421:5521:54, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)20
5AONLA22:1022:1522:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)27
6REOTI B KHERA22:2722:2822:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)32
7KARENGI22:3522:3722:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)39
8DABTARA22:4522:4722:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)45
9ASAFPUR23:0023:0223:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:02, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)55
10SISARKA23:1023:1223:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)23:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)61
11CHANDAUSI JN23:4000:2023:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)69
12BAHJOI00:3400:3600:34, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)00:36, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)85
13BABRALA01:0501:1001:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)112
14RAJGHAT NARORA01:3201:3401:32, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:34, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)118
15DIBAI01:4401:4601:44, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)01:46, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)125
16ATRAULI ROAD02:0302:0502:03, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)138
17HARDUAGANJ02:3302:3502:33, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)153
18MANZOORGARHI02:4302:4502:43, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)02:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)158
19ALIGARH JN03:1003:2003:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)167
20DAUD KHAN03:2603:2703:26, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:27, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)174
21MANDRAK03:3403:3503:34, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:35, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)181
22SASNI03:4203:4303:42, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:43, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)188
23HATHRAS JN03:5203:5503:52, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:55, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)197
24PORA04:0304:0404:03, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:04, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)208
25JALESAR ROAD04:1204:1304:12, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:13, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)217
26CHAMROLA04:2004:2104:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:21, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)224
27BARHAN JN04:2804:2904:28, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:29, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)231
28MITAWAL04:3704:3804:37, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:38, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)239
29TUNDLA JN05:1006:0005:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)245
30ETMADPUR06:0906:1006:09, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)249
31KUBERPUR06:2106:2206:21, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:22, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)256
32CHHALESAR06:3006:3106:30, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:31, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)260
33YAMUNA BDG AGRA06:4306:4506:43, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)266
34AGRA FORT07:0007:0507:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:05, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)268
35IDGAH AGRA JN07:1707:2007:17, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:20, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)270
36BICHPURI07:3107:3207:31, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:32, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)278
37RAIBHA07:4307:4407:43, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)07:44, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)288
38ACHHNERA JN08:0408:0608:04, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:06, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)294
39CHIKASANA08:1408:1508:14, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:15, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)304
40IKRAN08:2308:2408:23, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:24, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)309
41NOHBACHHAMADI08:3208:3308:32, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:33, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)315
42BHARATPUR JN08:5008:5208:50, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)08:52, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)321
43HELAK09:0109:0209:01, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:02, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)333
44PAPARERA09:1009:1109:10, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:11, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)340
45NADBAI09:2109:2209:21, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:22, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)350
46TARCHHERA BARAOLIRAN09:3109:3209:31, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:32, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)358
47KHERLI09:4109:4209:41, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:42, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)367
48DANTIA09:5109:5209:51, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:52, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)373
49GHOSRANA09:5809:5909:58, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)09:59, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)379
50MANDAWAR M RD10:0810:0910:08, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:09, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)386
51BHUDA10:1710:1810:17, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:18, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)392
52KARANPURA10:2310:2410:23, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:24, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)395
53BHAJERA10:3110:3210:31, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:32, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)399
54BIWAI10:3810:3910:38, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:39, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)403
55SHRI GHASI NAGAR10:4510:4610:45, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:46, 23 Feb 2018 (ETD)408
56BANDIKUI JN12:00Destination12:00, 23 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination418