train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BAREILLYSource18:40Source18:40, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)
2Unknown Station18:4618:4818:46, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:48, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)3
3RASURIYA18:5818:5918:58, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)18:59, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)10
4PITAMBARPUR19:1319:1519:13, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:15, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)20
5TISUA19:2619:2719:26, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:27, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)28
6BILPUR19:3519:3719:35, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:37, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)36
7MIRANPUR KATRA19:4619:4819:46, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)19:48, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)42
8TILHAR19:5820:0119:58, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:01, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)52
9BAHADURPUR UP20:0920:1020:09, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:10, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)59
10BANTHRA20:1620:1820:16, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:18, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)62
11SHAHJEHANPUR20:3320:3520:33, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:35, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)71
12SHAJAHANPURCORT20:3820:3920:38, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)20:39, 16 Jul 2018 (ETD)72
13ROZA JN21:50Destination21:50, 16 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination78