train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 40 Minutes when it arrived SITAPUR CITY (SPC) at 10:55, 18 Jul 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BALAMU JNSource07:40Source08:30, 18 Jul 2018 (-50m)-60
2GAJU H07:4907:5008:39, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:40, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-56
3ARSENI07:5807:5908:48, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:49, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-51
4ATWA MUTHIA H08:0708:0808:57, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)08:58, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-47
5BENIGANJ08:1708:1909:15, 18 Jul 2018 (-58m)09:18, 18 Jul 2018 (-59m)-42
6NAIMISHARANYA08:3808:4009:30, 18 Jul 2018 (-52m)09:35, 18 Jul 2018 (-55m)-34
7GHORI H08:5508:5609:50, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)09:51, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-29
8MISRIKH TIRATH09:0509:0709:52, 18 Jul 2018 (-47m)09:54, 18 Jul 2018 (-47m)-25
9BURMI H09:2209:2310:09, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:10, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-19
10RAMKOT09:3509:3710:22, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)10:24, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)-12
11SITAPUR CITY10:1512:0810:55, 18 Jul 2018 (-40m)12:08, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)
12SITAPUR KUTHCERY HAL12:2212:2312:22, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)12:23, 18 Jul 2018 (ETD)3
13SITAPUR CANT12:33Destination12:33, 18 Jul 2018 (ETA)Destination4