Running Status of DLI RE PASS (54309) Origin Start Date 14-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived REWARI JN. (RE) at 08:10, 14 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DELHI JN.Source05:20Source05:20, 14 Jan 2019 (RT)-71
2DELHI SARAI ROHILLA05:3605:3705:39, 14 Jan 2019 (-3m)05:40, 14 Jan 2019 (-3m)-67
3PATELNAGAR05:4405:4505:51, 14 Jan 2019 (-7m)05:52, 14 Jan 2019 (-7m)-64
4DELHI CANTT05:5605:5706:03, 14 Jan 2019 (-7m)06:05, 14 Jan 2019 (-8m)-57
5PALAM06:0406:0506:10, 14 Jan 2019 (-6m)06:11, 14 Jan 2019 (-6m)-54
6SHAHABAD MD.PUR06:1006:1106:16, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:17, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)-50
7BIJWASAN06:1706:1806:22, 14 Jan 2019 (-5m)06:23, 14 Jan 2019 (-5m)-47
8GURGAON06:2706:2806:32, 14 Jan 2019 (-5m)06:34, 14 Jan 2019 (-6m)-40
9BASAI DHANKOT06:3506:3606:41, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:42, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)-36
10GARHI HARSARU06:4306:4406:47, 14 Jan 2019 (-4m)06:48, 14 Jan 2019 (-4m)-30
11PATLI06:5306:5406:55, 14 Jan 2019 (-2m)06:56, 14 Jan 2019 (-2m)-22
12TAJ NAGAR07:0007:0107:02, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:03, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)-18
13JATAULA SAMPHKA07:0607:0707:09, 14 Jan 2019 (-3m)07:25, 14 Jan 2019 (-18m)-15
14PATAUDI ROAD07:1207:1307:32, 14 Jan 2019 (-20m)07:33, 14 Jan 2019 (-20m)-10
15INCHHAPURI07:1907:2007:40, 14 Jan 2019 (-21m)07:41, 14 Jan 2019 (-21m)-6
16KHALILPUR07:2707:2807:48, 14 Jan 2019 (-21m)07:49, 14 Jan 2019 (-21m)
17KUMBHAWAS MUNDALIA D07:3507:3607:56, 14 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:57, 14 Jan 2019 (ETD)4
18REWARI JN.08:10Destination08:10, 14 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination11
 Updated at: 16:57, 16th January 2019 IST