train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 6 Minutes when it crossed GARHNOKHA (GNK) at 05:58, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ARASource03:10Source03:10, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-77
2UDWANT NAGAR H03:1703:1803:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-72
3GARHANI03:3203:3403:48, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)03:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)-58
4SEMRAON03:3903:4003:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)03:56, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-54
5CHARPOKHARI H03:4703:4804:03, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:04, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-48
6PIRO04:0904:1104:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)04:27, 22 Feb 2018 (-16m)-39
7NONAR HALT04:2104:2204:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-34
8HASANBAZAR H04:2704:2804:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)04:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-32
9BIKRAMGANJ04:5404:5605:04, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)05:06, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)-21
10GHUSIA HALT05:0505:0605:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:16, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-18
11MANI NAGAR05:1705:1805:27, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:28, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-13
12BAIRI HALT05:2305:2405:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:34, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-12
13SAJHAULI H05:3005:3105:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-9
14GARHNOKHA05:5005:5205:48, 22 Feb 2018 (+2m)05:58, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)
15BARAW MORE06:0306:0406:09, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)8
16KHAIRADIH H06:0906:1006:15, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:16, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)10
17SASARAM06:35Destination06:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination20