Running Status of CPA FBD PASS (54157) Origin Start Date 21-07-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived KANNAUJ (KJN) at 07:13, 21 Jul 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1KANPUR ANWRGANJSource05:20Source05:21, 21 Jul 2019 (-1m)-78
2RAWATPUR05:2805:3005:31, 21 Jul 2019 (-3m)05:33, 21 Jul 2019 (-3m)-74
3KALIANPUR05:3805:4005:41, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)05:43, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)-69
4MANDHANA JN05:4705:4905:50, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)05:52, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)-62
5CHAUBEPUR05:5605:5805:59, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)06:01, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)-55
6BARRAJPUR06:0706:0906:10, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)06:12, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)-45
7UTRIPURA06:1606:1806:19, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)06:21, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)-37
8DHAURSALAR06:2406:2506:27, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)06:28, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)-33
9BILHAUR06:3106:3306:34, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)06:42, 21 Jul 2019 (-9m)-26
10BAKOTHIKHAS06:4006:4106:49, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)06:50, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)-20
11ARAUL MAKANPUR06:4806:5006:57, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)06:59, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)-16
12GANGAWAPUR HALT06:5406:5507:03, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)07:04, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)-12
13MANI MAU07:0107:0207:10, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)07:11, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)-6
14KANNAUJ07:1507:1907:13, 21 Jul 2019 (+2m)07:19, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)

0

15KANNAUJ CITY07:2607:2707:26, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)07:27, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)2
16JLALPR PANWARA07:3207:3307:32, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)07:33, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)6
17JASODA07:3807:4007:38, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)07:40, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)12
18KHUDLAPUR07:4607:4707:46, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)07:47, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)16
19GURSAHAIGANJ07:5307:5507:53, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)07:55, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)21
20MALIKPUR08:0208:0308:02, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)08:03, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)27
21KHUDAGANJ08:1408:1608:14, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)08:16, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)33
22SINGHIRAMPUR08:2208:2308:22, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)08:23, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)37
23KAMALGANJ08:3108:3308:31, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)08:33, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)41
24YAQUTGANJ08:4108:4208:41, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)08:42, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)48
25FATEHGARH08:4708:4908:47, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)08:49, 21 Jul 2019 (ETD)53
26FARRUKHABAD09:30Destination09:30, 21 Jul 2019 (ETA)Destination58
Updated at: 07:21, 21st July 2019 IST