Running Status of DLI BE PASSENGR (54078) Origin Start Date 21-01-2019

                   
Train is running on time when it arrived BAREILLY(NR) (BE) at 09:45, 21 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1MORADABADSource04:45Source05:25, 21 Jan 2019 (-40m)-98
2MACHARYA05:0005:0205:40, 21 Jan 2019 (-40m)05:50, 21 Jan 2019 (-48m)-90
3KUNDARKHI05:1405:2506:03, 21 Jan 2019 (-49m)06:05, 21 Jan 2019 (-40m)-80
4RAJA KA SAHASPR05:3505:3706:15, 21 Jan 2019 (-40m)06:17, 21 Jan 2019 (-40m)-74
5JARGAON05:5006:0006:28, 21 Jan 2019 (-38m)06:30, 21 Jan 2019 (-30m)-66
6KUAKHERA HALT06:0606:0706:36, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)06:37, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)-63
7GUMTHAL06:1806:3006:41, 21 Jan 2019 (-23m)06:42, 21 Jan 2019 (-12m)-58
8CHANDAUSI JN06:4507:0006:55, 21 Jan 2019 (-10m)07:05, 21 Jan 2019 (-5m)-54
9SISARKA07:1007:1207:17, 21 Jan 2019 (-7m)07:38, 21 Jan 2019 (-26m)-47
10ASAFPUR07:2007:2207:47, 21 Jan 2019 (-27m)07:49, 21 Jan 2019 (-27m)-40
11PURUA KHERA07:3007:3107:57, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)07:58, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)-36
12DABTARA07:4507:5008:10, 21 Jan 2019 (-25m)08:12, 21 Jan 2019 (-22m)-30
13KARENGI07:5808:0008:20, 21 Jan 2019 (-22m)08:22, 21 Jan 2019 (-22m)-24
14REOTI B KHERA08:0808:0908:30, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:31, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)-17
15AONLA08:2008:2508:43, 21 Jan 2019 (-23m)08:45, 21 Jan 2019 (-20m)-12
16NISUI08:3308:3408:53, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)08:54, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)-5
17BASHARATGANJ08:4708:5209:09, 21 Jan 2019 (-22m)09:11, 21 Jan 2019 (-19m)
18RAMGANGA(RGB)09:1509:2609:34, 21 Jan 2019 (ETA)09:45, 21 Jan 2019 (ETD)9
19BAREILLY(NR)09:45Destination09:45, 21 Jan 2019 (RT)Destination15
 Updated at: 20:48, 21st January 2019 IST