Running Status of SITAPURCITY PAS (54076) Origin Start Date 17-04-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived MORADABAD (MB) at 04:20, 18 Apr 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DELHISource23:50Source23:50, 17 Apr 2019 (RT)-161
2DELHI SHAHDARA00:0600:0800:06, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)00:08, 18 Apr 2019 (ETD)-155
3VIVEKA VIHAR00:1200:1300:12, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)00:13, 18 Apr 2019 (ETD)-152
4SAHIBABAD00:1800:2000:18, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)00:28, 18 Apr 2019 (-8m)-148
5GHAZIABAD00:4200:4400:50, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)00:52, 18 Apr 2019 (ETD)-141
6DASNA01:0201:0401:09, 18 Apr 2019 (-7m)01:10, 18 Apr 2019 (-6m)-128
7PILKHUA01:1501:1701:22, 18 Apr 2019 (-7m)01:24, 18 Apr 2019 (-7m)-115
8HAPUR01:3501:4001:42, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)01:47, 18 Apr 2019 (ETD)-104
9SIMBHOOLI02:0002:0202:00, 18 Apr 2019 (RT)02:02, 18 Apr 2019 (RT)-84
10GARHMUKTESAR02:0902:1402:09, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)02:14, 18 Apr 2019 (ETD)-74
11GARHMUKTESAR BR02:2502:2602:25, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)02:26, 18 Apr 2019 (ETD)-67
12GAJRAULA JN02:4302:4502:43, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)02:45, 18 Apr 2019 (ETD)-54
13KAFURPUR02:5702:5902:57, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)02:59, 18 Apr 2019 (ETD)-42
14AMROHA03:0703:1203:14, 18 Apr 2019 (-7m)03:16, 18 Apr 2019 (-4m)-31
15KAIALSA03:2403:2603:28, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)03:30, 18 Apr 2019 (ETD)-22
16HAKIMPUR03:3703:3803:41, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)03:42, 18 Apr 2019 (ETD)-12
17LODIPUR BISHNPR03:4603:4703:50, 18 Apr 2019 (ETA)03:51, 18 Apr 2019 (ETD)-7
18MORADABAD04:3505:4004:20, 18 Apr 2019 (+15m)05:40, 18 Apr 2019 (ETD)

0

19KATHGHAR05:4805:49CANCELLEDCANCELLED4
20DALPATPUR05:5906:01CANCELLEDCANCELLED12
21MUNDHA PANDE06:1006:11CANCELLEDCANCELLED19
22RAMPUR06:2506:30CANCELLEDCANCELLED27
23SHAHZAD NAGAR06:3806:39CANCELLEDCANCELLED34
24DHAMORA06:4806:50CANCELLEDCANCELLED39
25DUGANPUR06:5907:00CANCELLEDCANCELLED45
26MILAK07:0707:09CANCELLEDCANCELLED51
27NAGARIA SADAT07:1907:21CANCELLEDCANCELLED59
28DHANETA07:3107:32CANCELLEDCANCELLED66
29BHITAURA07:3907:41CANCELLEDCANCELLED72
30PARSA KHERA07:5007:51CANCELLEDCANCELLED78
31CLUTTERBUCKGANJ07:5707:59CANCELLEDCANCELLED83
32BAREILLY08:1508:20CANCELLEDCANCELLED91
33PITAMBARPUR08:3808:40CANCELLEDCANCELLED110
34BILPUR08:5508:57CANCELLEDCANCELLED126
35MIRANPUR KATRA09:0609:08CANCELLEDCANCELLED133
36TILHAR09:1809:20CANCELLEDCANCELLED143
37BANTHRA09:3009:32CANCELLEDCANCELLED152
38SHAHJEHANPUR10:4010:48CANCELLEDCANCELLED161
39ROZA JN10:5811:00CANCELLEDCANCELLED169
40UNCHAULIA11:2811:30CANCELLEDCANCELLED181
41JUNG BAHADURGNJ11:4111:43CANCELLEDCANCELLED193
42MAIKALGANJ12:0212:04CANCELLEDCANCELLED210
43MAHOLI12:1812:20CANCELLEDCANCELLED226
44SITAPUR CITY13:25DestinationCANCELLEDDestination248
Updated at: 23:20, 19th April 2019 IST