Running Status of HSR JIND PASS (54044) Origin Start Date 22-02-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running on time when it arrived BHATINDA JN (BTI) at 08:49, 22 Feb 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1HISARSource05:00Source05:02, 22 Feb 2019 (-2m)-175
2JAKHODLKHERA05:1305:1505:18, 22 Feb 2019 (-5m)05:20, 22 Feb 2019 (-5m)-159
3MANDI ADAMPUR05:2705:2905:32, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)05:34, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)-146
4BHATTU05:4405:4605:49, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)05:51, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)-129
5DING05:5705:5906:02, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:03, 22 Feb 2019 (-4m)-118
6SUCHAN KOTLI06:0906:1106:13, 22 Feb 2019 (-4m)06:34, 22 Feb 2019 (-23m)-108
7SIRSA06:4006:4507:03, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:55, 22 Feb 2019 (-10m)-93
8BARA GUDAH06:5807:0007:14, 22 Feb 2019 (-16m)07:16, 22 Feb 2019 (-16m)-75
9SUKHCHAIN07:0907:1007:25, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)07:26, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)-68
10KALANWALI07:1807:2007:34, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)07:36, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)-60
11RATANGRH KNKWAL07:2807:3007:44, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)07:46, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)-53
12RAMAN07:4207:4407:58, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)08:06, 22 Feb 2019 (-22m)-46
13BANGI NIHALSNGH07:5207:5308:14, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)08:15, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)-40
14MANWALA KOT BAK07:5807:5908:20, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)08:21, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)-37
15SHERGARH08:0408:0508:26, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)08:27, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)-34
16GAHRI BHAGI08:1208:1308:34, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)08:35, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)-28
17BHATINDA JN08:5510:0008:49, 22 Feb 2019 (+6m)10:00, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)

0

18KATAR SINGHWALA10:1110:1210:11, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)10:12, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)9
19KOT FATTEH10:2110:2210:21, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)10:22, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)18
20MAISAR KHANA10:3010:3110:30, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)10:31, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)25
21MAUR10:4010:4110:40, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)10:41, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)34
22KOTLI KALAN10:4910:5010:49, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)10:50, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)41
23SADDA SINGHWALA10:5510:5610:55, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)10:56, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)44
24MANSA11:0411:0611:04, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)11:06, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)53
25NARINDARPURA11:1611:1711:16, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)11:17, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)61
26BUDHLADA11:2611:2711:26, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)11:27, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)68
27DATEWAS11:3611:3711:36, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)11:37, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)76
28BARETA11:4511:4611:45, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)11:46, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)84
29KAGANGARH11:5411:5511:54, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)11:55, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)90
30JAKHAL JN12:1513:0012:15, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)13:00, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)98
31HIMMATPURA13:0813:0913:08, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)13:09, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)106
32TOHANA13:1513:1613:15, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)13:16, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)110
33KALWAN13:2313:2413:23, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)13:24, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)117
34DHAMTAN SAHIB13:3013:3113:30, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)13:31, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)121
35DHARODI13:3913:4013:39, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)13:40, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)128
36NARWANA JN13:4713:4913:47, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)13:49, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)136
37GHASO13:5813:5913:58, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)13:59, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)143
38UCHANA14:0714:0814:07, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)14:08, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)151
39BARSOLA14:1814:1914:18, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)14:19, 22 Feb 2019 (ETD)162
40JIND JN14:45Destination14:45, 22 Feb 2019 (ETA)Destination170
Updated at: 09:27, 22nd February 2019 IST