train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARWADIH JNSource17:20Source17:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2MANGRA17:2517:2617:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:26, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)5
3KECKHI17:3617:3717:36, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)12
4CHIANKI17:4717:4817:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)19
5DALTONGANJ17:5618:0117:56, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)27
6KAJRI18:1118:1218:11, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)37
7RAJHURA18:2018:2118:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:21, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)44
8TOLRA18:3518:3618:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:36, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)54
9GARWA ROAD18:5519:0518:55, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:05, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)60
10SIGSIGI19:1019:1219:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:12, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)66
11KARKATTA19:2019:2119:20, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:21, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)70
12UNTARE ROAD19:2919:3019:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)76
13SATBAHINI19:3619:3719:36, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)81
14MUHAMMADGANJ19:4519:4619:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)88
15KOSIARA19:5319:5419:53, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:54, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)94
16HAIDARNAGAR20:0120:0220:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:02, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)100
17JAPLA20:1020:1120:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:11, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)107
18KAJRAT NAWADIH20:2120:2220:21, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:22, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)114
19NABENAGAR ROAD20:2920:3020:29, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)123
20BARKISALALYA20:3720:3820:37, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:38, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)130
21ANKORAH AKORHA20:4620:4720:46, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)137
22BAGAHA BISHNUPUR20:5720:5820:57, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:58, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)145
23SON NAGAR21:1721:1821:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:18, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)153
24DEHRI ON SONE21:35Destination21:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination159