Running Status of BRWD GMO PASS (53348) Origin Start Date 14-02-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running late by 1:52 Hours when it arrived TELO (TELO) at 16:09, 14 Feb 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARWADIH JNSource05:50Source06:35, 14 Feb 2019 (-45m)-249
2CHHIPADOHAR06:0506:0606:50, 14 Feb 2019 (ETA)06:52, 14 Feb 2019 (-46m)-239
3HEHEGARA HALT(E)06:1506:1607:03, 14 Feb 2019 (-48m)07:05, 14 Feb 2019 (-49m)-232
4KUMENDI06:2906:3007:18, 14 Feb 2019 (ETA)07:19, 14 Feb 2019 (ETD)-221
5BENDI06:3906:4007:28, 14 Feb 2019 (ETA)07:29, 14 Feb 2019 (ETD)-214
6LATEHAR06:4906:5007:38, 14 Feb 2019 (ETA)07:42, 14 Feb 2019 (-52m)-208
7DEMU06:5907:0007:51, 14 Feb 2019 (-52m)07:53, 14 Feb 2019 (-53m)-202
8RICHUGHUTU07:0907:1008:04, 14 Feb 2019 (-55m)08:06, 14 Feb 2019 (-56m)-194
9CHETAR07:2107:2208:14, 14 Feb 2019 (ETA)08:17, 14 Feb 2019 (-55m)-185
10TORI07:3407:3608:27, 14 Feb 2019 (-53m)08:32, 14 Feb 2019 (-56m)-176
11MAHUAMILAN07:4307:4408:40, 14 Feb 2019 (-57m)08:42, 14 Feb 2019 (-58m)-169
12MCCLUSKIEGANJ08:0108:0208:57, 14 Feb 2019 (-56m)08:59, 14 Feb 2019 (-57m)-154
13KHALARI08:1308:1409:10, 14 Feb 2019 (ETA)09:11, 14 Feb 2019 (ETD)-147
14RAY08:2608:2809:23, 14 Feb 2019 (ETA)09:25, 14 Feb 2019 (ETD)-141
15HENDEGIR08:4708:4809:43, 14 Feb 2019 (-56m)09:45, 14 Feb 2019 (-57m)-127
16TOKISUD09:0109:0209:56, 14 Feb 2019 (-55m)09:57, 14 Feb 2019 (-55m)-118
17PATRATU09:2109:2310:18, 14 Feb 2019 (ETA)10:25, 14 Feb 2019 (-1:02h)-111
18BHURKUNDA09:3609:3710:37, 14 Feb 2019 (-1:01h)11:13, 14 Feb 2019 (-1:36h)-103
19BARKA KANA09:3009:5011:21, 14 Feb 2019 (-1:51h)12:22, 14 Feb 2019 (-2:32h)-91
20RANCHI ROAD10:5210:5413:24, 14 Feb 2019 (ETA)12:47, 14 Feb 2019 (-1:53h)-82
21KARMAHAT11:0911:1012:57, 14 Feb 2019 (-1:48h)12:59, 14 Feb 2019 (-1:49h)-75
22CHAINPUR11:1911:2013:08, 14 Feb 2019 (ETA)13:09, 14 Feb 2019 (ETD)-70
23JOGESHWAR BIHAR11:3311:3413:21, 14 Feb 2019 (-1:48h)13:23, 14 Feb 2019 (-1:49h)-65
24DANEA11:4511:4613:34, 14 Feb 2019 (ETA)13:35, 14 Feb 2019 (ETD)-57
25DUMRI BIHAR(E)11:5611:5813:50, 14 Feb 2019 (-1:54h)14:25, 14 Feb 2019 (-2:27h)-46
26GUMIA12:2912:3014:56, 14 Feb 2019 (ETA)14:57, 14 Feb 2019 (ETD)-39
27BOKARO THERMAL12:4012:4114:47, 14 Feb 2019 (-2:07h)14:57, 14 Feb 2019 (-2:16h)-33
28JARANGDIH12:5112:5215:08, 14 Feb 2019 (-2:17h)15:12, 14 Feb 2019 (-2:20h)-28
29BERMO13:1113:1215:31, 14 Feb 2019 (ETA)15:32, 14 Feb 2019 (ETD)-25
30AMLO13:2513:2615:32, 14 Feb 2019 (-2:07h)15:34, 14 Feb 2019 (-2:08h)-22
31PHUSRO13:3613:3815:44, 14 Feb 2019 (ETA)15:46, 14 Feb 2019 (ETD)-19
32BHANDARIDAH13:4513:4615:49, 14 Feb 2019 (-2:04h)15:50, 14 Feb 2019 (-2:04h)-14
33CHANDRAPURA14:0514:0715:55, 14 Feb 2019 (-1:50h)15:57, 14 Feb 2019 (-1:50h)-7
34TELO14:1714:1816:09, 14 Feb 2019 (-1:52h)16:08, 14 Feb 2019 (ETD)

0

35NSC BOSE J GOMO14:45Destination16:37, 14 Feb 2019 (ETA)Destination10
Updated at: 15:17, 15th February 2019 IST