Running Status of BRWD GMO PASS (53348) Origin Start Date 24-05-2019

                   
 Share
Train is running late by 23 Minutes when it arrived TELO (TELO) at 14:30, 24 May 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARWADIH JNSource05:50Source05:50, 24 May 2019 (RT)-249
2CHHIPADOHAR06:0006:0106:06, 24 May 2019 (-6m)06:08, 24 May 2019 (-7m)-239
3HEHEGARA HALT(E)06:0906:1006:16, 24 May 2019 (ETA)06:21, 24 May 2019 (-11m)-232
4KUMENDI06:2206:2306:38, 24 May 2019 (-16m)06:40, 24 May 2019 (-17m)-221
5BENDI06:3006:3106:47, 24 May 2019 (ETA)06:48, 24 May 2019 (-17m)-214
6LATEHAR06:3706:3806:57, 24 May 2019 (-20m)06:59, 24 May 2019 (-21m)-208
7DEMU06:4706:4807:08, 24 May 2019 (ETA)07:07, 24 May 2019 (-19m)-202
8RICHUGHUTU06:5606:5707:30, 24 May 2019 (-34m)07:34, 24 May 2019 (-37m)-194
9CHETAR07:0707:0807:44, 24 May 2019 (ETA)07:49, 24 May 2019 (-41m)-185
10TORI07:1607:1808:01, 24 May 2019 (-45m)08:08, 24 May 2019 (-50m)-176
11MAHUAMILAN07:2907:3008:15, 24 May 2019 (-46m)08:17, 24 May 2019 (-47m)-169
12MCCLUSKIEGANJ07:4707:4808:40, 24 May 2019 (-53m)08:42, 24 May 2019 (-54m)-154
13KHALARI07:5707:5808:51, 24 May 2019 (-54m)08:53, 24 May 2019 (-55m)-147
14RAY08:0908:1108:56, 24 May 2019 (ETA)09:08, 24 May 2019 (-57m)-141
15HENDEGIR08:2908:3009:26, 24 May 2019 (-57m)09:28, 24 May 2019 (-58m)-127
16TOKISUD08:4108:4209:38, 24 May 2019 (-57m)09:39, 24 May 2019 (-57m)-118
17PATRATU09:0109:0309:48, 24 May 2019 (-47m)09:52, 24 May 2019 (-49m)-111
18BHURKUNDA09:1409:1510:05, 24 May 2019 (-51m)10:22, 24 May 2019 (-1:07h)-103
19BARKA KANA09:3010:0010:39, 24 May 2019 (-1:09h)11:16, 24 May 2019 (-1:16h)-91
20RANCHI ROAD10:2610:2811:38, 24 May 2019 (-1:12h)11:40, 24 May 2019 (-1:12h)-82
21KARMAHAT10:4810:4911:51, 24 May 2019 (-1:03h)11:53, 24 May 2019 (-1:04h)-75
22CHAINPUR10:5810:5912:02, 24 May 2019 (ETA)12:07, 24 May 2019 (-1:08h)-70
23JOGESHWAR BIHAR11:1211:1312:18, 24 May 2019 (-1:06h)12:20, 24 May 2019 (-1:07h)-65
24DANEA11:2311:2412:29, 24 May 2019 (-1:06h)12:31, 24 May 2019 (-1:07h)-57
25DUMRI BIHAR(E)11:3311:3512:45, 24 May 2019 (-1:12h)12:47, 24 May 2019 (-1:12h)-46
26GUMIA12:0412:0513:16, 24 May 2019 (ETA)13:17, 24 May 2019 (ETD)-39
27BOKARO THERMAL12:1412:1513:20, 24 May 2019 (-1:06h)13:22, 24 May 2019 (-1:07h)-33
28JARANGDIH12:2612:2713:30, 24 May 2019 (-1:04h)13:31, 24 May 2019 (-1:04h)-28
29BERMO12:4412:4513:48, 24 May 2019 (ETA)13:49, 24 May 2019 (ETD)-25
30AMLO13:0213:0313:48, 24 May 2019 (-46m)13:49, 24 May 2019 (-46m)-22
31PHUSRO13:0913:1113:55, 24 May 2019 (ETA)13:57, 24 May 2019 (ETD)-19
32BHANDARIDAH13:2513:2614:03, 24 May 2019 (-38m)14:04, 24 May 2019 (-38m)-14
33CHANDRAPURA13:4213:4414:20, 24 May 2019 (ETA)14:22, 24 May 2019 (ETD)-7
34TELO14:0714:0814:30, 24 May 2019 (-23m)14:46, 24 May 2019 (ETD)

0

35NSC BOSE J GOMO14:20Destination14:43, 24 May 2019 (ETA)Destination10
Updated at: 13:21, 25th May 2019 IST