Indian Railways Live Train Running Status

                   

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALLAHABAD JNSource14:50Source14:50, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)
2NAINI14:5314:5514:53, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)14:55, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)7
3KARCHANA15:1315:1415:13, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:14, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)14
4BHEERPUR15:2315:2415:23, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:24, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)23
5MEJA ROAD15:3415:3515:34, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:35, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)34
6UNCHDIH15:4415:4515:44, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)15:45, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)42
7MANDA ROAD16:0016:0216:00, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:02, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)50
8JIGNA16:1116:1316:11, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:13, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)59
9GAIPURA16:2016:2216:20, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:22, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)66
10BIROHE16:3316:3416:33, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)16:34, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)74
11VINDHYACHAL17:2517:2717:25, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:27, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)78
12MIRZAPUR17:3017:3517:30, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:35, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)85
13JHINGURA17:4417:4517:44, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:45, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)93
14PAHARA17:5517:5617:55, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)17:56, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)101
15DAGMAGPUR18:0518:0618:05, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)18:06, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)109
16CHUNAR19:0519:1519:05, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:15, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)116
17SAKTESGARH19:3819:4019:38, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)19:40, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)137
18LUSA20:1320:1520:13, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)20:15, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)158
19KHAIRAHI21:0121:0321:01, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:03, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)175
20ROBERTS GANJ21:3321:3521:33, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:35, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)192
21CHURK21:5321:5521:53, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)21:55, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)197
22AGORI KHAS22:1322:1522:13, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)22:15, 15 Aug 2018 (ETD)209
23CHOPAN23:10Destination23:10, 15 Aug 2018 (ETA)Destination219