train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has not started yet.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1ALLAHABAD JNSource14:50Source14:50, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)
2NAINI15:0115:0315:01, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:03, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)7
3KARCHANA15:1315:1415:13, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:14, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)13
4BHEERPUR15:2315:2415:23, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:24, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)22
5MEJA ROAD15:3415:3515:34, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)33
6UNCHDIH15:4415:4515:44, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)15:45, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)42
7MANDA ROAD16:0016:0216:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:02, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)50
8JIGNA16:1116:1316:11, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:13, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)58
9GAIPURA16:2016:2216:20, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:22, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)65
10BIROHE16:3316:3416:33, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)16:34, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)73
11VINDHYACHAL17:1017:1217:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:12, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)77
12MIRZAPUR17:3017:3517:30, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)85
13JHINGURA17:4417:4517:44, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:45, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)93
14PAHARA17:5517:5617:55, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)17:56, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)100
15DAGMAGPUR18:0518:0618:05, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)18:06, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)109
16CHUNAR19:0019:1019:00, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:10, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)116
17SAKTESGARH19:3819:4019:38, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)19:40, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)137
18LUSA20:1320:1520:13, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)20:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)157
19KHAIRAHI21:0121:0321:01, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:03, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)174
20ROBERTS GANJ21:3321:3521:33, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:35, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)192
21CHURK21:5321:5521:53, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)21:55, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)197
22AGORI KHAS22:1322:1522:13, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)22:15, 21 Feb 2018 (ETD)209
23CHOPAN22:45Destination22:45, 21 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination219