Running Status of DNR RGD PASS (53230) Origin Start Date 19-01-2019

                   
Train is running late by 24 Minutes when it crossed HARNAUT (HRT) at 21:08, 19 Jan 2019.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1DANAPURSource18:20Source18:20, 19 Jan 2019 (RT)-66
2PHULWARISARIF18:2918:3118:37, 19 Jan 2019 (-8m)18:39, 19 Jan 2019 (-8m)-63
3SACHIWALAY(HALT)18:3618:3818:44, 19 Jan 2019 (-8m)18:44, 19 Jan 2019 (-6m)-59
4PATNA JN18:4518:5018:49, 19 Jan 2019 (-4m)18:54, 19 Jan 2019 (-4m)-56
5RAJENDRA NAGAR19:0019:0219:05, 19 Jan 2019 (-5m)19:07, 19 Jan 2019 (-5m)-54
6GULZARBAGH19:0819:1019:13, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)19:15, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)-49
7PATNA SAHEB19:1619:1819:21, 19 Jan 2019 (-5m)19:23, 19 Jan 2019 (-5m)-46
8BANKA GHAT19:2919:3119:34, 19 Jan 2019 (-5m)19:36, 19 Jan 2019 (-5m)-40
9FATUHA19:3819:4019:47, 19 Jan 2019 (-9m)19:49, 19 Jan 2019 (-9m)-34
10KHUSROPUR19:5219:5420:07, 19 Jan 2019 (-15m)20:09, 19 Jan 2019 (-15m)-26
11KARAUTA20:0220:0420:19, 19 Jan 2019 (-17m)20:21, 19 Jan 2019 (-17m)-20
12BAKHTIYARPUR JN20:2320:2520:45, 19 Jan 2019 (-22m)20:47, 19 Jan 2019 (-22m)-11
13HARNAUT20:4320:4421:06, 19 Jan 2019 (-23m)21:08, 19 Jan 2019 (-24m)
14WENA20:5420:5521:18, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)21:19, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)5
15BIHAR SHARIF21:2821:3021:52, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)21:54, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)18
16PAWAPURI ROAD HALT21:4021:4122:04, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)22:05, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)24
17NALANDA22:0222:0322:26, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)22:27, 19 Jan 2019 (ETD)31
18RAJGIR23:15Destination23:39, 19 Jan 2019 (ETA)Destination42
 Updated at: 21:22, 19th January 2019 IST