train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 21 Minutes when it crossed TILBHITA (TBB) at 10:37, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BARHARWA JNSource09:50Source09:50, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-23
2GUMANI10:0010:0110:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-10m)10:12, 22 Feb 2018 (-11m)-14
3KOTALPUKUR10:0710:0810:24, 22 Feb 2018 (-17m)10:26, 22 Feb 2018 (-18m)-7
4TILBHITA10:1510:1610:36, 22 Feb 2018 (-21m)10:37, 22 Feb 2018 (-21m)
5PAKUR10:2110:2210:42, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)5
6NAGARNABI10:3110:3210:52, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:53, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)10
7RAJGRAM10:4010:4111:01, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:02, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)16
8BANSHLAI BRIDGE10:4810:4911:09, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)23
9MURARAI10:5510:5611:16, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:17, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)28
10CHATRA11:0311:0411:24, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:25, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)35
11NALHATI JN11:1211:1411:33, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)44
12SWADINPUR11:2211:2311:43, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)51
13RAMPUR HAT12:00Destination12:00, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination58