train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train has reached destination AZIMGANJ JN (AZ) at 13:24, 22 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1BHAGALPURSource04:45Source04:45, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-221
2SABAUR04:5404:5504:58, 22 Feb 2018 (-4m)04:59, 22 Feb 2018 (-4m)-214
3LAILAKH MAMALKHA05:0705:0805:10, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)05:14, 22 Feb 2018 (-6m)-207
4GHOGA05:2105:2205:23, 22 Feb 2018 (-2m)05:25, 22 Feb 2018 (-3m)-201
5EKCHARI05:2905:3005:33, 22 Feb 2018 (-4m)05:35, 22 Feb 2018 (-5m)-196
6KAHALGAON05:3605:3705:51, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)05:54, 22 Feb 2018 (-17m)-191
7BIKRAM SHILA05:5906:0006:07, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)06:08, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)-186
8SHIVANARAYANPUR06:0806:0906:15, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)06:16, 22 Feb 2018 (-7m)-180
9LAKSHMIPUR BHORANG06:1506:1606:22, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:23, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-175
10PIRPAINTI06:2306:2406:36, 22 Feb 2018 (-13m)06:38, 22 Feb 2018 (-14m)-171
11AMMAPALI06:3006:3106:44, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:45, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-167
12MIRZA CHEUKI06:3606:3706:50, 22 Feb 2018 (-14m)06:51, 22 Feb 2018 (-14m)-163
13KARAMTOLLA06:4506:4606:59, 22 Feb 2018 (-14m)07:00, 22 Feb 2018 (-14m)-156
14SAHIBGANJ JN07:3007:4007:13, 22 Feb 2018 (+17m)07:40, 22 Feb 2018 (RT)-147
15SAKRIGALI JN07:5007:5107:51, 22 Feb 2018 (-1m)07:52, 22 Feb 2018 (-1m)-139
16MOHARAJPUR08:0008:0108:05, 22 Feb 2018 (-5m)08:06, 22 Feb 2018 (-5m)-133
17KARANPURATO08:1008:1108:18, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)08:19, 22 Feb 2018 (-8m)-126
18TALJHARI08:2008:2108:29, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)08:30, 22 Feb 2018 (-9m)-119
19KALYAN CHAK08:2708:2808:39, 22 Feb 2018 (-12m)08:40, 22 Feb 2018 (-12m)-114
20TINPAHAR JN08:3408:3508:48, 22 Feb 2018 (-14m)08:49, 22 Feb 2018 (-14m)-110
21DHAMDHAMIA08:4208:4308:57, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)08:58, 22 Feb 2018 (-15m)-103
22BAKUDI08:4808:4909:06, 22 Feb 2018 (-18m)09:40, 22 Feb 2018 (-51m)-101
23BARHARWA JN09:3009:4009:52, 22 Feb 2018 (-22m)10:07, 22 Feb 2018 (-27m)-93
24BONIDANGA09:4909:5010:22, 22 Feb 2018 (-33m)10:23, 22 Feb 2018 (-33m)-88
25BINDUBASINI09:5709:5810:30, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)10:31, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-84
26TILDANGA10:0410:0510:36, 22 Feb 2018 (-32m)10:37, 22 Feb 2018 (-32m)-83
27SANKOPARA10:2110:2211:09, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:10, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-70
28DHULIAN GANGA10:2910:3011:20, 22 Feb 2018 (-51m)11:28, 22 Feb 2018 (-58m)-65
29BASUDEBPUR H10:3610:3711:34, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)11:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-57
30NIMTITA10:4610:4711:45, 22 Feb 2018 (-59m)11:47, 22 Feb 2018 (-1:00h)-55
31SUJNIPARA11:0111:0211:56, 22 Feb 2018 (-55m)11:58, 22 Feb 2018 (-56m)-48
32AHIRAN11:1111:1212:07, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:08, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-42
33JANGIPUR ROAD11:1811:1912:14, 22 Feb 2018 (-56m)12:16, 22 Feb 2018 (-57m)-35
34GANKAR11:2911:3012:21, 22 Feb 2018 (-52m)12:22, 22 Feb 2018 (-52m)-29
35MANIGRAM11:3811:3912:28, 22 Feb 2018 (-50m)12:29, 22 Feb 2018 (-50m)-20
36NOAPARA MAHISHASAR11:4411:4512:34, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:35, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-16
37MAHIPAL H11:5011:5112:40, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:41, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-12
38MAHIPAL ROAD11:5511:5612:41, 22 Feb 2018 (-46m)12:42, 22 Feb 2018 (-46m)-10
39PORADANGA H12:0112:0212:47, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:48, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-5
40AZIMGANJ CITY12:0712:0812:53, 22 Feb 2018 (ETA)12:54, 22 Feb 2018 (ETD)-1
41AZIMGANJ JN12:55Destination13:24, 22 Feb 2018 (-29m)Destination