train-info-logo
Share with friends

Indian Railway Live Train Status


Train Number*:

Starting Date:

Train is running late by 12 Minutes when it crossed SWADINPUR (SDLE) at 07:30, 25 Feb 2018.
No Station Sch. Arrival Sch. Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Distance
1AZIMGANJ JNSource05:40Source05:40, 25 Feb 2018 (RT)-52
2AZIMGANJ CITY05:4305:4405:43, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)05:44, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)-51
3GOSAINGRAM05:5205:5305:55, 25 Feb 2018 (-3m)05:56, 25 Feb 2018 (-3m)-46
4BARALA06:0006:0106:03, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:04, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)-41
5SAGARDIGHI06:1106:1206:16, 25 Feb 2018 (-5m)06:18, 25 Feb 2018 (-6m)-34
6MORGRAM06:2206:2306:26, 25 Feb 2018 (-4m)06:27, 25 Feb 2018 (-4m)-26
7LOHAPUR06:3106:3206:35, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)06:36, 25 Feb 2018 (ETD)-21
8TAKIPUR06:4006:4106:43, 25 Feb 2018 (-3m)06:47, 25 Feb 2018 (-6m)-15
9NALHATI JN06:5106:5306:55, 25 Feb 2018 (-4m)07:14, 25 Feb 2018 (-21m)-8
10SWADINPUR07:1707:1807:25, 25 Feb 2018 (-8m)07:30, 25 Feb 2018 (-12m)
11RAMPUR HAT07:35Destination07:38, 25 Feb 2018 (ETA)Destination6